FK Sloboda Novi Grad

Stadion Mlakve, Novigrad
  • remis
    0:0 2016-06-04
    vs.
    FK Sutjeska Foca
    FK Sutjeska Foca
  • porażka
    0:2 2016-05-28
    vs.
    FK Leotar Trebinje
    FK Leotar Trebinje
  • zwycięstwo
    3:0 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FK Vlasenica
    FK Vlasenica
  • remis
    2:2 2016-05-18
    vs.
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
  • porażka
    0:1 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FK Drina He Visegrad
    FK Drina He Visegrad

Stadion

Млакве
Нови Град
Pojemność
4 000
10. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    0 : 0
    11:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    2 : 0
    11:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 3
    11:00
7. kolejka
środa, 18 maja 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    2 : 2
    11:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    1 : 0
    10:30
5. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    3 : 1
    10:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    2 : 2
    10:30
3. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    2 : 0
    10:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    2 : 0
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    3 : 0
    09:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    2 : 0
    09:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 0
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 1
    09:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    1 : 2
    09:30
18. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    3 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 3
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 0
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    6 : 0
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    4 : 1
    07:00
1/8 finału
środa, 4 listopada 2015
  • Doboj Kakanj Doboj Kakanj
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    7 : 0
    07:30
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    1 : 0
    08:30
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    1 : 2
    08:00
1/8 finału
środa, 21 października 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    Doboj Kakanj Doboj Kakanj
    2 : 1
    09:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    2 : 2
    08:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    1 : 0
    09:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    2 : 1
    09:30
8. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    1 : 0
    09:30
1/16 finału
wtorek, 22 września 2015
  • FK Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 1
    10:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 2
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    3 : 1
    10:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 3
    10:30
4. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    1 : 0
    10:30
3. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    4 : 1
    11:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    3 : 1
    11:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    0 : 1
    11:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    1 : 2
    11:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    2 : 1
    11:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 23 maja 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
    2 : 1
    11:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    1 : 1
    10:30
22. kolejka
niedziela, 10 maja 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    1 : 2
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 2 maja 2015
  • FK Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    1 : 0
    10:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 25 kwietnia 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Mladost Gacko FK Mladost Gacko
    3 : 0
    09:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 18 kwietnia 2015
  • FK Proleter Teslic FK Proleter Teslic
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    1 : 2
    09:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 11 kwietnia 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    0 : 0
    09:30
17. kolejka
sobota, 4 kwietnia 2015
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    2 : 0
    09:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 29 marca 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    2 : 1
    08:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 22 marca 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    3 : 2
    09:30
14. kolejka
sobota, 14 marca 2015
  • FK Napredak Donji Sepak FK Napredak Donji Sepak
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    5 : 0
    09:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 25 października 2014
  • FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    1 : 0
    08:30