FK Sileks Kratovo

Philip II Arena, Skopje
19. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lutego 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    08:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    08:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    09:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    09:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
środa, 29 marca 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    09:00
27. kolejka
środa, 5 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:00
31. kolejka
środa, 26 kwietnia 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:00
33. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:30
36. kolejka
poniedziałek, 8 maja 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:30
34. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:30
35. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:30

Stadion

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Pojemność
35 000

Fani w Internecie

2,142
Fani na Facebooku
15. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 12 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 7 lipca 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 1
    13:00
32. kolejka
czwartek, 19 maja 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    10:30
31. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    10:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
28. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 1
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    3 : 2
    10:00
25. kolejka
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    1 : 0
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 0
    08:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 1
    08:00
18. kolejka
czwartek, 10 grudnia 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    4 : 0
    07:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    3 : 1
    07:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 2 grudnia 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 2
    07:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 0
    07:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    07:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    07:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    07:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 1
    07:30
12. kolejka
środa, 28 października 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 1
    08:30
11. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    1 : 1
    08:30
1/8 finału
środa, 21 października 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 1
    08:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    08:30