FK Rudar Pljevlja

Stadion Pod Golubinjom, Pljevlja
18. kolejka
wtorek, 21 lutego 2017
  • FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    vs
    07:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    vs
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    vs
    07:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    vs
    08:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Bokelj Kotor
5 Wygranych
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0 Wygranych
4 Remisy
0 Wygranych
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Decic Tuzi
5 Wygranych
4 Remisy
1 Wygrana
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Grbalj Radanovici
6 Wygranych
4 Remisy
0 Wygranych
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Zeta Golubovci
5 Wygranych
1 Remis
4 Wygrane
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Mladost Podgorica
3 Wygrane
4 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion Pod Golubinjom
Pljevlja
Pojemność
10.000

Fani w Internecie

2,559
Fani na Facebooku
1/8 finału
środa, 26 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 7 lipca 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • KS Kukesi KS Kukesi
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    1 : 1
    13:00
Finał
czwartek, 2 czerwca 2016
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    3 : 4
    14:30
33. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    1 : 1
    11:30
32. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    2 : 3
    11:30
31. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    0 : 1
    11:30
30. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    2 : 0
    09:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    1 : 0
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    0 : 1
    10:30
Półfinał
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    2 : 0
    10:30
27. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    0 : 1
    10:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici
    1 : 1
    10:00
Półfinał
środa, 13 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    0 : 1
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    0 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    0 : 0
    09:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    0 : 1
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    0 : 0
    08:30
21. kolejka
środa, 9 marca 2016
  • FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    1 : 1
    08:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    3 : 2
    08:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    2 : 0
    08:00
18. kolejka
wtorek, 23 lutego 2016
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    1 : 1
    08:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    0 : 2
    07:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    2 : 1
    10:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    2 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
piątek, 20 listopada 2015
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    0 : 1
    07:30
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 4 listopada 2015
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    2 : 2
    07:30
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    2 : 0
    08:30
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    1 : 2
    08:30