FK Radnicki 1923

Stadion Cika Daca, Kragujevac
  • remis
    2:2 2016-05-29
    vs.
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
  • porażka
    1:4 2016-05-26
    vs.
    FK Backa BP
    FK Backa BP
  • porażka
    0:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    CSK Pivara Celarevo
    CSK Pivara Celarevo
  • zwycięstwo
    2:0 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FK Indija
    FK Indija
  • porażka
    0:2 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FK Donji Srem Pecini
    FK Donji Srem Pecini

Stadion

Cika Daca Stadium
Kragujevac
Pojemność
15.100

Fani w Internecie

4,103
Fani na Facebooku
131
Followersi na Twitterze
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
środa, 7 września 2016
30. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    2 : 2
    11:00
29. kolejka
czwartek, 26 maja 2016
  • FK Backa BP FK Backa BP
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    4 : 1
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • CSK Pivara Celarevo CSK Pivara Celarevo
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    2 : 0
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Indija FK Indija
    2 : 0
    11:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FK Donji Srem Pecini FK Donji Srem Pecini
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    2 : 0
    11:00
25. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Loznica FK Loznica
    0 : 2
    11:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    5 : 1
    10:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Napredak FK Napredak
    2 : 3
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Proleter Nowy Sad FK Proleter Nowy Sad
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 : 0
    09:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
    1 : 1
    09:30
19. kolejka
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    BSK Borca BSK Borca
    0 : 3
    09:30
20. kolejka
piątek, 1 kwietnia 2016
  • Bezanija Belgrad Bezanija Belgrad
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 : 0
    09:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FK Sindjelic Belgrad FK Sindjelic Belgrad
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    3 : 0
    09:30
17. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Sloga Petrovac FK Sloga Petrovac
    2 : 1
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • FK Zemun FK Zemun
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    3 : 0
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 : 0
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Backa BP FK Backa BP
    1 : 1
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    CSK Pivara Celarevo CSK Pivara Celarevo
    0 : 1
    07:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FK Indija FK Indija
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    2 : 1
    07:30
1/16 finału
środa, 28 października 2015
  • Bezanija Belgrad Bezanija Belgrad
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    6 : 5
    08:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Donji Srem Pecini FK Donji Srem Pecini
    0 : 1
    08:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FK Loznica FK Loznica
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 : 0
    09:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Sloboda Point FK Sloboda Point
    1 : 1
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • FK Napredak FK Napredak
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    3 : 1
    12:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Proleter Nowy Sad FK Proleter Nowy Sad
    1 : 1
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 : 1
    10:30
5. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    Bezanija Belgrad Bezanija Belgrad
    0 : 4
    10:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • BSK Borca BSK Borca
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    5 : 2
    10:30
3. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Sindjelic Belgrad FK Sindjelic Belgrad
    1 : 3
    11:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Sloga Petrovac FK Sloga Petrovac
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    3 : 2
    11:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Zemun FK Zemun
    1 : 2
    11:30