FK Rabotnicki Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
30. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
35. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:30
36. kolejka
środa, 31 maja 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs Pobeda Junior
3 Wygrane
4 Remisy
3 Wygrane
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs FK Sileks Kratovo
7 Wygranych
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs FK Renova
2 Wygrane
6 Remisów
2 Wygrane
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs Vardar Skopje
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
7 Wygranych
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs FK Pelister Bitola
6 Wygranych
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs KF Shkupi Skopje
3 Wygrane
4 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Philip II Arena
Üsküp
Pojemność
35.000

Fani w Internecie

12 765
Fani na Facebooku
1 118
Followersi na Twitterze
12. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 17 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 7 lipca 2016
wtorek, 28 czerwca 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    1 : 1
    12:00
1. kolejka
wtorek, 14 czerwca 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 2
    10:00
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    NK Zagrzeb NK Zagrzeb
    3 : 1
    12:00
32. kolejka
czwartek, 19 maja 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:30
Finał
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 2
    14:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    10:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
28. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:00
Półfinał
środa, 13 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
25. kolejka
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 0
    12:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    09:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    08:00