FK Rabotnicki Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs KF Shkupi Skopje
3 Wygrane
4 Remisy
1 Wygrana
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs Gjorce Petrov
6 Wygranych
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs Bregalnica Stip
2 Wygrane
6 Remisów
2 Wygrane
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs Shkendija 79 Tetovo
1 Wygrana
4 Remisy
5 Wygranych
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs FK Sileks Kratovo
7 Wygranych
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs FK Renova
1 Wygrana
7 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Pojemność
35 000

Fani w Internecie

12 805
Fani na Facebooku
1 113
Followersi na Twitterze
30. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
12. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 17 sierpnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
czwartek, 7 lipca 2016
wtorek, 28 czerwca 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    1 : 1
    12:00
1. kolejka
wtorek, 14 czerwca 2016
  • Omonia Nikozja Omonia Nikozja
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 2
    10:00
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    NK Zagrzeb NK Zagrzeb
    3 : 1
    12:00
32. kolejka
czwartek, 19 maja 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:30
Finał
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 2
    14:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    10:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
28. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00