FK Pelister Bitola

Philip II Arena, Skopje
19. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lutego 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    08:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    08:00
Półfinał
środa, 1 marca 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    08:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    09:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    09:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
środa, 29 marca 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    09:00
27. kolejka
środa, 5 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:00
Półfinał
środa, 19 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:00
31. kolejka
środa, 26 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:00
33. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    10:30
36. kolejka
poniedziałek, 8 maja 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:30
34. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:30
35. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:30

Stadion

Philip II
Skopje
Pojemność
35.000

Fani w Internecie

208
Followersi na Twitterze
14. kolejka
środa, 16 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 19 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
Finał
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
środa, 25 maja 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    10:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Miravci FK Miravci
    3 : 2
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    10:00
23. kolejka
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    2 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 4
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    2 : 3
    10:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 1
    10:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 1
    09:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    1 : 2
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 0
    07:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    2 : 1
    07:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    07:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 0
    08:30
9. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Miravci FK Miravci
    1 : 1
    07:30
1/8 finału
środa, 21 października 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 2
    08:30
8. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    2 : 2
    08:30
7. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 1
    09:00
1/8 finału
środa, 30 września 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    4 : 1
    11:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 0
    09:30
5. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    09:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    3 : 1
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    10:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:30