FK Metalurg Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
15. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
17. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    vs
    09:00
  • porażka
    0:5 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • zwycięstwo
    4:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Mladost Carev
    Mladost Carev
  • porażka
    2:4 2016-05-04
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • porażka
    0:4 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • porażka
    0:2 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Mladost Carev
    Mladost Carev

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FK Metalurg Skopje vs Vardar Negotivo
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FK Metalurg Skopje vs Vardar Skopje
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
9 Wygranych
FK Metalurg Skopje vs FK Novaci 2005
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
FK Metalurg Skopje vs Horizont Turnovo
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
5 Wygranych
FK Metalurg Skopje vs Akademija Pandev
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
FK Metalurg Skopje vs FK Tikves Kavadarci
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Philip II
Skopje
Pojemność
35.000

Fani w Internecie

85,340
Fani na Facebooku
2,011
Followersi na Twitterze
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 23 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
33. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    5 : 0
    10:30
32. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    4 : 0
    10:00
31. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 4
    10:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 4
    10:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
28. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
25. kolejka
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 1
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 4
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 0
    08:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 2
    08:00
18. kolejka
czwartek, 10 grudnia 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    07:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 grudnia 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    07:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 2
    07:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 : 2
    07:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 5
    07:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    07:30
12. kolejka
środa, 28 października 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    08:30
11. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    08:30
1/8 finału
środa, 21 października 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 5
    08:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    08:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    09:00
1/8 finału
środa, 30 września 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    09:30
8. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    09:30
7. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 1
    09:30
6. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 3
    10:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:30
4. kolejka
środa, 26 sierpnia 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:30
3. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 3
    10:30
2. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 : 0
    11:30