FK Metalurg Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
23. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • porażka
    0:5 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • zwycięstwo
    4:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Mladost Carev
    Mladost Carev
  • porażka
    2:4 2016-05-04
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • porażka
    0:4 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • porażka
    0:2 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Mladost Carev
    Mladost Carev

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FK Metalurg Skopje vs FK Vlazrimi
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
FK Metalurg Skopje vs FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
1 Wygrana
FK Metalurg Skopje vs Vardar Negotivo
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FK Metalurg Skopje vs Vardar Skopje
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
9 Wygranych
FK Metalurg Skopje vs FK Novaci 2005
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
FK Metalurg Skopje vs Horizont Turnovo
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Pojemność
35 000

Fani w Internecie

85 239
Fani na Facebooku
2 014
Followersi na Twitterze
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 23 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
33. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    5 : 0
    10:30
32. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    4 : 0
    10:00
31. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 4
    10:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 4
    10:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
28. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
25. kolejka
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 1
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 4
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 0
    08:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 2
    08:00
18. kolejka
czwartek, 10 grudnia 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    07:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 grudnia 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    07:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 2
    07:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 : 2
    07:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 5
    07:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    07:30
12. kolejka
środa, 28 października 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    08:30
11. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    08:30
1/8 finału
środa, 21 października 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 5
    08:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    08:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    09:00