FK Ljubanci 1974

Stadion Gjorce Petrov, Skopje
  • remis
    5:5 2016-05-29
    vs.
    FK Novaci 2005
    FK Novaci 2005
  • zwycięstwo
    3:1 2016-05-25
    vs.
    FK Novaci 2005
    FK Novaci 2005
  • porażka
    2:3 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FK Gostivar
    FK Gostivar
  • remis
    0:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Pelister Bitola
  • porażka
    0:1 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Pobeda Junior
    Pobeda Junior

Stadion

Stadion Gjorce Petrov
Skopje
Pojemność
3 000
27. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 2
    10:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    4 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    0 : 0
    10:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    2 : 0
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • FK Miravci FK Miravci
    0 : 1
    08:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 1
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    08:00
14. kolejka
wtorek, 1 grudnia 2015
  • FK Miravci FK Miravci
    1 : 1
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 0
    07:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 1
    07:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    2 : 2
    07:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    0 : 1
    08:30
9. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    07:30
1/8 finału
środa, 21 października 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    08:30
8. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    3 : 0
    08:30
7. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 2
    09:00
1/8 finału
środa, 30 września 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    09:30
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 1
    09:30
5. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • FK Miravci FK Miravci
    0 : 1
    09:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    3 : 1
    10:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 1
    10:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    5 : 0
    11:30
1/16 finału
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    5 : 4
    11:30
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • 0 : 3
    10:00
środa, 3 czerwca 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00