FK Krupa

Stadion Miejski Krupa na Vrbasu, Krupa na Vrbasu
19. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar
    vs
    08:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    09:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    NK Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica
    vs
    09:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • NK Vitez NK Vitez
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    10:00

Stadion

Gradski Stadion Krupa na Vrbasu
Krupa na Vrbasu
Pojemność
1 000
17. kolejka
sobota, 26 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
4. kolejka
środa, 10 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
niedziela, 24 lipca 2016
środa, 29 czerwca 2016
  • FK Mladost Lucani FK Mladost Lucani
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    2 : 3
    12:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    4 : 0
    11:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    2 : 2
    11:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 0
    11:00
7. kolejka
środa, 18 maja 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 5
    11:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    0 : 3
    10:30
5. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    0 : 1
    10:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    2 : 0
    10:30
3. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 1
    10:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 1
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    1 : 1
    09:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    3 : 0
    09:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    1 : 2
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    3 : 1
    09:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    0 : 3
    09:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    3 : 0
    08:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 3
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    3 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    3 : 0
    08:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    0 : 1
    09:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    1 : 0
    08:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    2 : 1
    09:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    0 : 1
    09:30
8. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    1 : 0
    09:30
1/16 finału
środa, 23 września 2015
  • FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar
    1 : 0
    10:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    1 : 0
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    3 : 1
    10:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    1 : 0
    10:30
4. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    4 : 2
    10:30