FK Iskra Danilovgrad

Stadion pod Vrmcem, Kotor
18. kolejka
wtorek, 21 lutego 2017
  • FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    vs
    07:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    vs
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    vs
    07:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    vs
    08:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Lovcen
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Buducnost
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
5 Wygranych
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Decic Tuzi
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
5 Wygranych
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Sutjeska Niksic
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
7 Wygranych
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Bokelj Kotor
5 Wygranych
1 Remis
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion pod Vrmcem
Kotor
Pojemność
5.000
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 30 listopada 2016
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 2 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
Finał
poniedziałek, 6 czerwca 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    6 : 0
    11:30
Finał
czwartek, 2 czerwca 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    11:30
33. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    0 : 1
    11:30
32. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    1 : 1
    11:30
31. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 1
    11:30
30. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici
    1 : 3
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    11:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    3 : 0
    10:30
27. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 1
    10:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    1 : 1
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    0 : 0
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    0 : 0
    09:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    1 : 3
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    2 : 0
    08:30
21. kolejka
środa, 9 marca 2016
  • FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    5 : 0
    08:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 4
    08:00
18. kolejka
wtorek, 23 lutego 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 0
    08:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    4 : 1
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    0 : 4
    07:00
15. kolejka
piątek, 20 listopada 2015
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    1 : 0
    07:30
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici
    0 : 2
    08:30
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    1 : 1
    08:30
1/8 finału
środa, 21 października 2015
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    2 : 1
    07:30
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    0 : 0
    08:30
10. kolejka
wtorek, 6 października 2015
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    2 : 3
    08:30
9. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    1 : 2
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    0 : 0
    09:00