FK Gostivar

Stadion Gjorce Petrov, Skopje
  • zwycięstwo
    3:2 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Ljubanci 1974
  • zwycięstwo
    1:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    FK Miravci
    FK Miravci
  • remis
    1:1 2016-04-30
    vs.
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
  • porażka
    1:2 2016-04-23
    vs.
    FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Pelister Bitola
  • porażka
    0:3 2016-04-19
    vs.
    Pobeda Junior
    Pobeda Junior

Stadion

Gjorce Petrov Stadium
Skopje
Pojemność
3,000
1. kolejka
piątek, 12 sierpnia 2016
27. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 2
    10:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FK Miravci FK Miravci
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 1
    10:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    10:00
23. kolejka
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    4 : 1
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    10:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 1
    10:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    09:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    07:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • FK Miravci FK Miravci
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    07:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 2
    07:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    08:30
9. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    07:30
1/8 finału
środa, 21 października 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    4 : 0
    08:30
8. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    0 : 2
    08:30
7. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 2
    09:00
1/8 finału
środa, 30 września 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 4
    09:30
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 1
    09:30
5. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 1
    09:30
4. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 2
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Miravci FK Miravci
    3 : 0
    10:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 0
    11:30
1/16 finału
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 5
    11:30
1. kolejka
środa, 5 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    vs
    10:00
niedziela, 19 lipca 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    vs
    11:00
Kwalifikacje runda 1.
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 2
    10:00
środa, 3 czerwca 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 23 maja 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 16 maja 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:30
25. kolejka
sobota, 9 maja 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    10:30
24. kolejka
sobota, 2 maja 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 0
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 25 kwietnia 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    2 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 19 kwietnia 2015
  • FK Miravci FK Miravci
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 1
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 11 kwietnia 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    Napredok Napredok
    3 : 1
    10:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 4 kwietnia 2015
  • FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 0
    10:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 28 marca 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 0
    10:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 21 marca 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    5 : 0
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 14 marca 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 0
    09:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 7 marca 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    1 : 2
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 28 lutego 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    2 : 1
    08:00