FK Bratstvo

18. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    vs
    07:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    vs
    08:00
20. kolejka
środa, 15 marca 2017
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    vs
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    vs
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    vs
    08:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FK Bratstvo vs FK Mornar Bar
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
7 Wygranych
FK Bratstvo vs FK Kom Podgorica
2 Wygrane
4 Remisy
4 Wygrane
FK Bratstvo vs FK Grbalj Radanovici
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
FK Bratstvo vs FK Otrant Ulcinj
2 Wygrane
4 Remisy
1 Wygrana
FK Bratstvo vs FK Celik Niksic
5 Wygranych
0 Remisów
5 Wygranych
FK Bratstvo vs FK Berane
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej
17. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 20 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 6 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
7. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
5. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
3. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
Finał
poniedziałek, 6 czerwca 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    6 : 0
    11:30
Finał
czwartek, 2 czerwca 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    11:30
33. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    0 : 1
    11:30
32. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • FK Brskovo FK Brskovo
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 1
    11:30
31. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    0 : 4
    11:30
30. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Cetinje Cetinje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 0
    11:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Berane FK Berane
    2 : 1
    10:30
27. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 1
    10:30
26. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    1 : 0
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 2
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    0 : 0
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 1
    09:30
20. kolejka
środa, 16 marca 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    0 : 2
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    2 : 2
    08:30
17. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 3
    07:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    1 : 0
    07:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Cetinje Cetinje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    0 : 0
    07:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    2 : 0
    07:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 0
    07:30
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • FK Berane FK Berane
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 2
    08:30
11. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 4
    08:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Brskovo FK Brskovo
    1 : 0
    08:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    0 : 0
    09:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • FK Jezero FK Jezero
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 4
    09:00
1/16 finału
środa, 16 września 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    0 : 3
    09:30
6. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    3 : 0
    10:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 3
    10:30
4. kolejka
środa, 2 września 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    Cetinje Cetinje
    1 : 0
    10:30
3. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 0
    11:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    0 : 0
    11:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Berane FK Berane
    1 : 3
    11:00