FK Auda

Stadion Ķekavas, Kekava
3. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
4. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
6. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
7. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • Staiceles Bebri Staiceles Bebri
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    09:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    JRC/JRSS Jekabpils JRC/JRSS Jekabpils
    vs
    08:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    08:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    BFC Daugava BFC Daugava
    vs
    09:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 16 lipca 2017
  • FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    10:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 22 lipca 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Ogre FK Ogre
    vs
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 29 lipca 2017
  • Olaine Olaine
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    11:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • Preilu BJSS Preilu BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • SC Grobina SC Grobina
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    10:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    10:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 2 września 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Tukums 2000/Tss FK Tukums 2000/Tss
    vs
    08:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • RTU FC RTU FC
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Staiceles Bebri Staiceles Bebri
    vs
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • JRC/JRSS Jekabpils JRC/JRSS Jekabpils
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    vs
    08:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 7 października 2017
  • BFC Daugava BFC Daugava
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
    vs
    08:30
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • FK Ogre FK Ogre
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    07:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Olaine Olaine
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FK Auda vs Valmiera FK/BJSS
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
9 Wygranych
FK Auda vs FK Rezekne/BJSS
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
6 Wygranych
FK Auda vs Olaine
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
FK Auda vs JFK Saldus
5 Wygranych
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
FK Auda vs SK Babite
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
FK Auda vs RTU FC
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion Ķekavas
Kekava
Pojemność
520

Fani w Internecie

801
Fani na Facebooku
666
Followersi na Twitterze
2. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
1. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Skonto Ryga Skonto Ryga
    FK Auda FK Auda
    3 : 2
    11:00
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    2 : 2
    06:30
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • JFK Saldus JFK Saldus
    FK Auda FK Auda
    0 : 11
    07:00
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    2 : 1
    11:00
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    JRC/JRSS Jekabpils JRC/JRSS Jekabpils
    0 : 1
    07:00
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Staiceles Bebri Staiceles Bebri
    2 : 1
    07:00
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Tukums 2000/Tss FK Tukums 2000/Tss
    2 : 4
    07:00
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
    4 : 1
    07:00
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Ogre FK Ogre
    3 : 0
    07:00
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Olaine Olaine
    FK Auda FK Auda
    1 : 2
    11:00
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Preilu BJSS Preilu BJSS
    1 : 0
    09:00
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
    2 : 1
    07:00
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • SK Babite SK Babite
    FK Auda FK Auda
    4 : 0
    07:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Skola
    FK Auda FK Auda
    0 : 0
    07:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Preilu BJSS Preilu BJSS
    0 : 0
    08:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • Olaine Olaine
    FK Auda FK Auda
    1 : 1
    07:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
    4 : 1
    07:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Tukums 2000/Tss FK Tukums 2000/Tss
    0 : 0
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
    FK Auda FK Auda
    2 : 2
    07:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Staiceles Bebri Staiceles Bebri
    2 : 0
    08:00
  • JRC/JRSS Jekabpils JRC/JRSS Jekabpils
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    08:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    1 : 0
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Salaspils BJSS Salaspils BJSS
    3 : 1
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    4 : 2
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Ogre FK Ogre
    FK Auda FK Auda
    1 : 1
    10:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    3 : 2
    09:00
  • Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    09:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • JRC/JRSS Jekabpils JRC/JRSS Jekabpils
    FK Auda FK Auda
    0 : 6
    10:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    2 : 0
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    0 : 1
    07:00
1/8 finału
środa, 29 lipca 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
    0 : 7
    11:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 25 lipca 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Skola
    2 : 5
    11:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 18 lipca 2015
  • Preilu BJSS Preilu BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    2 : 6
    10:00