Ferro Carril Oeste

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry, Buenos Aires
43. kolejka
środa, 31 maja 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
44. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
42. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    17:00
46. kolejka
sobota, 22 lipca 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    14:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Club Atletico Parana
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Douglas Haig
3 Wygrane
5 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Ferro Carril Oeste vs CD Santamarina Tandil
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Boca Unidos
4 Wygrane
3 Remisy
3 Wygrane
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Club Atletico Los Andes
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry
Buenos Aires
Pojemność
24,442

Fani w Internecie

28,735
Fani na Facebooku
15,135
Followersi na Twitterze
23. kolejka
poniedziałek, 20 marca 2017
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 grudnia 2016
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 listopada 2016
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 października 2016
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 października 2016
9. kolejka
środa, 12 października 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    0 : 2
    14:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 3
    14:30
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 6 czerwca 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 2
    19:00
1/32 finału
czwartek, 2 czerwca 2016
  • Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    5 : 4
    18:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    15:30
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 maja 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    0 : 2
    20:05
16. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 2
    16:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:05
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 maja 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    19:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    10:00
12. kolejka
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    20:05
11. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 1
    14:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    16:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:30
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 marca 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 2
    20:05
7. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    17:05