Ferro Carril Oeste

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry, Buenos Aires
27. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    vs
    14:30
28. kolejka
środa, 8 marca 2017
  • CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
30. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    15:30
31. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    vs
    15:30
32. kolejka
środa, 29 marca 2017
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
33. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    vs
    14:30
34. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
35. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    vs
    14:30
36. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
37. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    vs
    14:30
38. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
39. kolejka
środa, 10 maja 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    vs
    14:30
40. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
41. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    14:30
42. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
43. kolejka
środa, 31 maja 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
44. kolejka
sobota, 3 czerwca 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
46. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    14:30

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Estudiantes San Luis
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Ferro Carril Oeste vs San Martin de Tucuman
1 Wygrana
3 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Instituto ACCordoba
5 Wygranych
4 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Nueva Chicago
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Ferro Carril Oeste vs CSD Flandria
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Independiente Rivadavia
4 Wygrane
4 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry
Buenos Aires
Pojemność
24,442

Fani w Internecie

27.647
Fani na Facebooku
14.405
Followersi na Twitterze
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 grudnia 2016
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 listopada 2016
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 października 2016
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 października 2016
9. kolejka
środa, 12 października 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    0 : 2
    14:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 3
    14:30
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 6 czerwca 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 2
    19:00
1/32 finału
czwartek, 2 czerwca 2016
  • Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    5 : 4
    18:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    15:30
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 maja 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    0 : 2
    20:05
16. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 2
    16:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:05
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 maja 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    19:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    10:00
12. kolejka
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    20:05
11. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 1
    14:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    16:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:30
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 marca 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 2
    20:05
7. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    17:05
6. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 2
    15:00
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 29 lutego 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    19:05
4. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    2 : 1
    15:30
3. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 1
    16:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 6 lutego 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    2 : 1
    15:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 30 stycznia 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    19:00
Półfinał
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 2
    17:00
czwartek, 19 listopada 2015
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 2
    19:15
42. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 0
    15:00
41. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    15:00
40. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    14:00
39. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    16:00
38. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    19:40
37. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    3 : 2
    16:15