FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk

Stadion RCOP BGU, Mińsk
9. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    vs
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • FC Volna Pińsk FC Volna Pińsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
15. kolejka
środa, 19 lipca 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 września 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    vs
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    vs
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 7 października 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Volna Pińsk FC Volna Pińsk
    vs
    07:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 11 listopada 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk vs FC Baranovichi
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk vs FC Smorgon
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk vs Kommunalnik Slonim
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk vs FC Gomelzheldortrans
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk vs FC Orsha
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk vs FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion RCOP BGU
Mińsk
Pojemność
4 500
24. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    2 : 2
    11:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    1 : 0
    09:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 3
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    0 : 2
    07:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Oszmiana FC Oszmiana
    3 : 1
    07:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    3 : 0
    11:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 1
    07:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    06:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    2 : 2
    04:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 4
    05:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 1
    05:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    4 : 2
    08:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 0
    05:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    1 : 1
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    3 : 3
    05:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    7 : 0
    07:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    0 : 2
    11:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    2 : 2
    11:00