FC Zenit St Petersburg II

Mały Stadion Petrovsky, St. Petersburg
28. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    vs
    10:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    vs
    10:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    vs
    10:00
31. kolejka
środa, 12 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FK Tambow FK Tambow
    vs
    10:00
32. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
  • FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    vs
    10:00
33. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FK Chimki FK Chimki
    vs
    10:00
34. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Sibir Nowosybirsk FC Sibir Nowosybirsk
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    vs
    10:00
35. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FC Mordovia Sarańsk FC Mordovia Sarańsk
    vs
    10:00
36. kolejka
środa, 10 maja 2017
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    vs
    10:00
37. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
38. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Zenit St Petersburg II vs FC Kuban Krasnodar
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
FC Zenit St Petersburg II vs FK Tosno
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Petrovsky Stadium Small Arena
Saint Petersburg
15. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
38. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    2 : 0
    10:00
37. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FC Radian Baikal Irkuck FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
    4 : 3
    06:00
36. kolejka
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    0 : 1
    12:00
35. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    3 : 0
    12:00
34. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 maja 2016
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    0 : 5
    07:00
33. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    3 : 1
    12:00
32. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Sibir Nowosybirsk FC Sibir Nowosybirsk
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    2 : 0
    08:00
31. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    Wolga Niżny Nowogród Wolga Niżny Nowogród
    1 : 1
    13:00
30. kolejka
czwartek, 7 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    0 : 0
    12:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
    0 : 0
    06:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    0 : 0
    03:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FK Tiumeń FK Tiumeń
    4 : 2
    12:00
26. kolejka
środa, 16 marca 2016
  • FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    0 : 3
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrachań FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrachań
    2 : 3
    11:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • Schinnik Jaroslawl Schinnik Jaroslawl
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    4 : 0
    06:00
23. kolejka
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    1 : 2
    09:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 0
    03:30
21. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FK Tosno FK Tosno
    2 : 1
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    2 : 1
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkuck FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    2 : 1
    01:00
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    2 : 4
    12:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015
  • Spartak 2 Spartak 2
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    1 : 2
    08:00
16. kolejka
czwartek, 15 października 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    1 : 2
    12:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    3 : 1
    10:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FC Sibir Nowosybirsk FC Sibir Nowosybirsk
    3 : 3
    12:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • Wolga Niżny Nowogród Wolga Niżny Nowogród
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    2 : 2
    11:00