FC Witebsk

Centralny Kompleks Sportowy Witebsk, Witebsk
5. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
6. kolejka
piątek, 5 maja 2017
7. kolejka
środa, 10 maja 2017
8. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
9. kolejka
piątek, 19 maja 2017
10. kolejka
piątek, 26 maja 2017
11. kolejka
piątek, 2 czerwca 2017
  • Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    vs
    11:00
12. kolejka
czwartek, 15 czerwca 2017
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00
13. kolejka
wtorek, 20 czerwca 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    vs
    11:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    vs
    11:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    vs
    11:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 29 lipca 2017
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    vs
    11:00
18. kolejka
piątek, 11 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Naftan Nowopoł Naftan Nowopoł
    vs
    11:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 18 sierpnia 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    vs
    11:00
20. kolejka
piątek, 25 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 8 września 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 15 września 2017
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 22 września 2017
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
piątek, 29 września 2017
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
piątek, 13 października 2017
  • BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    vs
    11:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 22 października 2017
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
piątek, 3 listopada 2017
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    12:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 18 listopada 2017
  • Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 26 listopada 2017
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Witebsk vs BATE Borysów
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
7 Wygranych
FC Witebsk vs FC Slavia Mozyr
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
FC Witebsk vs FC Krumkachi
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
FC Witebsk vs Naftan Nowopoł
4 Wygrane
3 Remisy
3 Wygrane
FC Witebsk vs Niemen Grodno
2 Wygrane
4 Remisy
4 Wygrane
FC Witebsk vs FC Brest
4 Wygrane
0 Remisów
6 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Vitebsky Central Sport Complex
Vitebsk
Pojemność
8.144

Fani w Internecie

253
Followersi na Twitterze
4. kolejka
piątek, 21 kwietnia 2017
3. kolejka
piątek, 14 kwietnia 2017
1. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
30. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
29. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
28. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
27. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
26. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
25. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
24. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
21. kolejka
piątek, 9 września 2016
20. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
19. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
piątek, 12 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 8 sierpnia 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 31 lipca 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 2 lipca 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    1 : 0
    14:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
12. kolejka
środa, 15 czerwca 2016
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    12:00
11. kolejka
czwartek, 9 czerwca 2016
  • Naftan Nowopoł Naftan Nowopoł
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    1 : 2
    10:30
10. kolejka
piątek, 3 czerwca 2016
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    2 : 0
    12:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    1 : 3
    13:30
7. kolejka
czwartek, 12 maja 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    0 : 2
    11:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    0 : 4
    09:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    1 : 2
    08:00
3. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    0 : 0
    11:30
2. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    0 : 1
    10:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
1/8 finału
środa, 18 listopada 2015
  • Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    3 : 1
    10:00
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    3 : 2
    06:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 0
    07:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    4 : 1
    08:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 16 października 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    0 : 2
    12:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    0 : 1
    10:30
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    11:30
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    0 : 0
    10:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    4 : 2
    10:30
17. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    2 : 0
    08:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Naftan Nowopoł Naftan Nowopoł
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    3 : 0
    08:30
15. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    1 : 1
    12:30