FC Witebsk

Centralny Kompleks Sportowy Witebsk, Witebsk
1. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Witebsk vs Dynamo Mińsk
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
5 Wygranych
FC Witebsk vs FC Gorodeya
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
FC Witebsk vs FC Slavia Mozyr
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
FC Witebsk vs Niemen Grodno
2 Wygrane
4 Remisy
4 Wygrane
FC Witebsk vs FC Belshina Bobrujsk
2 Wygrane
4 Remisy
4 Wygrane
FC Witebsk vs FC Mińsk
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
6 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Centralny Kompleks Sportowy Witebsk
Witebsk
Pojemność
8 144

Fani w Internecie

244
Followersi na Twitterze
30. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
29. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
28. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
27. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
26. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
25. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
24. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
21. kolejka
piątek, 9 września 2016
20. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
19. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
piątek, 12 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 8 sierpnia 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 31 lipca 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 2 lipca 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    1 : 0
    14:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
12. kolejka
środa, 15 czerwca 2016
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    12:00
11. kolejka
czwartek, 9 czerwca 2016
  • Naftan Nowopoł Naftan Nowopoł
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    1 : 2
    10:30
10. kolejka
piątek, 3 czerwca 2016
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    2 : 0
    12:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    1 : 3
    13:30
7. kolejka
czwartek, 12 maja 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    0 : 2
    11:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    0 : 4
    09:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    1 : 2
    08:00
3. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    0 : 0
    11:30
2. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    0 : 1
    10:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
1/8 finału
środa, 18 listopada 2015
  • Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    3 : 1
    10:00
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    3 : 2
    06:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 0
    07:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    4 : 1
    08:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 16 października 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    0 : 2
    12:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    0 : 1
    10:30
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    11:30
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    0 : 0
    10:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    4 : 2
    10:30
17. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    2 : 0
    08:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Naftan Nowopoł Naftan Nowopoł
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    3 : 0
    08:30
15. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    1 : 1
    12:30
1/16 finału
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
sobota, 18 lipca 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    1 : 3
    12:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 11 lipca 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    2 : 3
    12:30
13. kolejka
sobota, 4 lipca 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    0 : 4
    12:30