FC Vereya

Trace Arena, Stara Zagora
Półfinał
środa, 26 kwietnia 2017
30. kolejka
poniedziałek, 1 maja 2017

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Vereya vs Botev Płowdiw
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
FC Vereya vs PFC Dunav Ruse
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
FC Vereya vs Cherno More Warna
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
FC Vereya vs PFC Slavia Sofia
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
FC Vereya vs Lokomotiv Płowdiw
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
FC Vereya vs Lewski Sofia
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Trace Arena
Stara Zagora
Pojemność
1.500

Fani w Internecie

181
Fani na Facebooku
29. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
Półfinał
środa, 19 kwietnia 2017
28. kolejka
piątek, 14 kwietnia 2017
27. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 kwietnia 2017
Ćwierćfinał
czwartek, 6 kwietnia 2017
26. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
21. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 20 lutego 2017
18. kolejka
sobota, 10 grudnia 2016
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 5 grudnia 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
piątek, 4 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 31 października 2016
1/8 finału
czwartek, 27 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
10. kolejka
piątek, 14 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
8. kolejka
piątek, 23 września 2016
1/16 finału
wtorek, 20 września 2016
7. kolejka
piątek, 16 września 2016
6. kolejka
piątek, 9 września 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 22 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    0 : 1
    11:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    3 : 0
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    11:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    3 : 0
    12:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 3
    11:00
18. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
26. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    3 : 1
    12:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 2
    12:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    1 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 0
    12:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    09:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    4 : 2
    07:00