FC Vereya

Trace Arena, Stara Zagora
20. kolejka
sobota, 18 lutego 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
środa, 1 marca 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    vs
    11:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Cherno More Warna Cherno More Warna
    vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    vs
    12:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 5 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00

Stadion

Trace Arena
Stara Zagora
Pojemność
1.500

Fani w Internecie

133
Fani na Facebooku
18. kolejka
sobota, 10 grudnia 2016
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 5 grudnia 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
piątek, 4 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 31 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
10. kolejka
piątek, 14 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
8. kolejka
piątek, 23 września 2016
1/16 finału
wtorek, 20 września 2016
7. kolejka
piątek, 16 września 2016
6. kolejka
piątek, 9 września 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 22 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    0 : 1
    11:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    3 : 0
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    11:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    3 : 0
    12:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 3
    11:00
18. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
26. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    3 : 1
    12:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 2
    12:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    1 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 0
    12:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    09:30
20. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    4 : 2
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 1
    07:30
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    09:00
13. kolejka
piątek, 30 października 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    0 : 1
    08:30
12. kolejka
piątek, 23 października 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 0
    10:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    5 : 0
    09:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    1 : 0
    11:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    1 : 0
    10:00
1/16 finału
środa, 23 września 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    1 : 3
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Botev Galabowo Botev Galabowo
    0 : 1
    11:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    4 : 1
    12:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 0
    11:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    1 : 1
    13:00