FC Union Titus Petingen

Stade Francois Trausch, Mamer
  • zwycięstwo
    4:0 2016-05-22
    vs.
    FC Mamer 32
    FC Mamer 32
  • porażka
    0:3 2016-05-13
    vs.
    Un Kaerjeng 97
    Un Kaerjeng 97
  • zwycięstwo
    2:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Erpeldange 72
    FC Erpeldange 72
  • zwycięstwo
    2:0 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Swift Hesperange
    Swift Hesperange
  • zwycięstwo
    1:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    US Sandweiler
    US Sandweiler

Stadion

Stade Francois Trausch
Mamer
Pojemność
2 600
26. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
    4 : 0
    10:00
25. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    3 : 0
    13:30
24. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FC Erpeldange 72 FC Erpeldange 72
    2 : 0
    10:00
Półfinał
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    4 : 0
    12:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
    0 : 2
    12:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 2
    13:30
21. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
    1 : 3
    14:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
    1 : 3
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Union 05 Kayl-Tetange Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
    2 : 1
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    1 : 1
    11:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
    1 : 3
    10:00
1/8 finału
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • 0 : 1
    10:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    1 : 2
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FC Erpeldange 72 FC Erpeldange 72
    vs
    10:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
    vs
    10:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • 1 : 1
    11:00
8. kolejka
środa, 21 października 2015
  • FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
    5 : 0
    13:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
    3 : 2
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Union 05 Kayl-Tetange Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
    0 : 2
    10:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    1 : 2
    12:30
3. kolejka
środa, 23 września 2015
  • 0 : 3
    13:30
5. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • US Hostert US Hostert
    4 : 1
    10:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00
2. kolejka
czwartek, 27 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
    2 : 1
    13:30
1. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
    2 : 3
    10:00