FC UFA

Stadium Nieftianik, Ufa
Ćwierćfinał
czwartek, 2 marca 2017
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FC Anzhi Machaczkała FC Anzhi Machaczkała
    vs
    11:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC UFA FC UFA
    vs
    11:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
    vs
    11:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    FC UFA FC UFA
    vs
    12:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FC Lokomotiw Moskwa FC Lokomotiw Moskwa
    vs
    12:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FC Spartak Moskwa FC Spartak Moskwa
    vs
    12:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 14 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Amkar Perm FC Amkar Perm
    FC UFA FC UFA
    vs
    12:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa
    vs
    12:00
25. kolejka
środa, 26 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Rostow FC Rostow
    FC UFA FC UFA
    vs
    12:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    vs
    12:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • FK Rubin Kazań FK Rubin Kazań
    FC UFA FC UFA
    vs
    12:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 13 maja 2017
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FC Anzhi Machaczkała FC Anzhi Machaczkała
    vs
    12:00
29. kolejka
środa, 17 maja 2017
  • FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    FC UFA FC UFA
    vs
    12:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FC Ural Jekaterinburg FC Ural Jekaterinburg
    vs
    12:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC UFA vs FC Rostow
0 Wygranych
3 Remisy
2 Wygrane
FC UFA vs FC Amkar Perm
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
FC UFA vs FC Krasnodar
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
FC UFA vs RFK Terek Grozny
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
FC UFA vs Zenit St. Petersburg
0 Wygranych
3 Remisy
3 Wygrane
FC UFA vs FK Rubin Kazań
0 Wygranych
3 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Neftyanik Stadium
Ufa
Pojemność
15.132

Fani w Internecie

443
Fani na Facebooku
24.407
Followersi na Twitterze
1. kolejka
wtorek, 17 stycznia 2017
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 5 grudnia 2016
16. kolejka
środa, 30 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
piątek, 25 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 26 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
10. kolejka
piątek, 14 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
7. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
4. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
30. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FC Spartak Moskwa FC Spartak Moskwa
    3 : 1
    06:30
29. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • FC Amkar Perm FC Amkar Perm
    FC UFA FC UFA
    1 : 0
    10:00
28. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa
    1 : 3
    10:00
27. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
    FC UFA FC UFA
    1 : 0
    11:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FK Rubin Kazań FK Rubin Kazań
    1 : 1
    05:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    FC UFA FC UFA
    4 : 0
    07:30
24. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FC Anzhi Machaczkała FC Anzhi Machaczkała
    2 : 0
    07:30
23. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    1 : 0
    07:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Ural Jekaterinburg FC Ural Jekaterinburg
    FC UFA FC UFA
    1 : 0
    05:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    0 : 1
    07:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • FC Lokomotiw Moskwa FC Lokomotiw Moskwa
    FC UFA FC UFA
    2 : 0
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FC Mordovia Sarańsk FC Mordovia Sarańsk
    1 : 1
    06:30
Ćwierćfinał
wtorek, 1 marca 2016
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa
    0 : 2
    09:00
18. kolejka
czwartek, 3 grudnia 2015
  • Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
    FC UFA FC UFA
    1 : 1
    11:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    2 : 2
    04:30
16. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 listopada 2015
  • FC Rostow FC Rostow
    FC UFA FC UFA
    1 : 1
    11:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FC Amkar Perm FC Amkar Perm
    2 : 1
    08:15
14. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa
    FC UFA FC UFA
    2 : 0
    07:30
1/8 finału
środa, 28 października 2015
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
    1 : 0
    09:00
13. kolejka
piątek, 23 października 2015
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
    1 : 0
    10:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FK Rubin Kazań FK Rubin Kazań
    FC UFA FC UFA
    3 : 1
    12:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    1 : 1
    09:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FC Anzhi Machaczkała FC Anzhi Machaczkała
    FC UFA FC UFA
    1 : 1
    09:30
1/16 finału
środa, 23 września 2015
  • Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    FC UFA FC UFA
    0 : 4
    04:30
9. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC UFA FC UFA
    4 : 1
    09:00
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 14 września 2015
  • FC UFA FC UFA
    FC Ural Jekaterinburg FC Ural Jekaterinburg
    0 : 1
    09:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • CSKA Moskwa CSKA Moskwa
    FC UFA FC UFA
    0 : 1
    05:00