FC Tuerkiye

Stadion an der Landesgrenze, Hamburg
19. kolejka
sobota, 4 lutego 2017
20. kolejka
niedziela, 12 lutego 2017
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    vs
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lutego 2017
  • vs
    09:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 24 lutego 2017
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    vs
    13:30
23. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    vs
    09:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    vs
    05:30
29. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    vs
    09:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    09:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    vs
    08:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • vs
    09:00
33. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    vs
    08:00
34. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    vs
    09:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Tuerkiye vs SC Condor Hamburg
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
FC Tuerkiye vs Concordia Hamburg
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
FC Tuerkiye vs Niendorfer TSV
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
FC Tuerkiye vs SC Victoria Hamburg
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
FC Tuerkiye vs SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
FC Tuerkiye vs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion an der Landesgrenze
Гамбург
Pojemność
2 500
17. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 6 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
7. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
6. kolejka
piątek, 2 września 2016
4. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
piątek, 5 sierpnia 2016
34. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • 6 : 1
    13:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    0 : 3
    09:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • USC Paloma USC Paloma
    2 : 5
    04:45
31. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
    4 : 0
    09:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    3 : 1
    09:00
11. kolejka
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    2 : 4
    12:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    1 : 3
    09:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    4 : 2
    08:00
23. kolejka
wtorek, 5 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    0 : 2
    13:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    0 : 1
    09:00
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    1 : 1
    09:00
26. kolejka
piątek, 25 marca 2016
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    5 : 1
    09:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    2 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    1 : 0
    09:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    vs
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    1 : 3
    05:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    vs
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    1 : 2
    09:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 12 grudnia 2015
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    1 : 1
    07:00
16. kolejka
wtorek, 8 grudnia 2015
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    2 : 3
    13:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    4 : 0
    08:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    vs
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • USC Paloma USC Paloma
    4 : 2
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
    1 : 2
    08:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    2 : 1
    10:30
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    5 : 2
    08:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    vs
    09:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    0 : 0
    09:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    2 : 1
    09:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    2 : 1
    08:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    1 : 4
    09:00
6. kolejka
piątek, 4 września 2015
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    3 : 2
    13:30