FC Suduroy

Vesturi á Eiainum, Vágur

Stadion

Vesturi á Eiðinum
Vágur
Pojemność
3.000

Fani w Internecie

48
Fani na Facebooku
27. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
26. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
25. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
24. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
20. kolejka
sobota, 6 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
środa, 29 czerwca 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    2 : 1
    14:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    4 : 2
    14:00
15. kolejka
środa, 22 czerwca 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    1 : 0
    11:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • AB Argir II AB Argir II
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    0 : 1
    08:45
22. kolejka
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    4 : 0
    08:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    0 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    1 : 0
    08:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    1 : 2
    09:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    10:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    AB Argir II AB Argir II
    5 : 0
    09:00
7. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    7 : 0
    11:00
6. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    4 : 2
    06:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    2 : 1
    06:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 4
    06:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 2
    07:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 0
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    5 : 2
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 1
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 5
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    0 : 2
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    5 : 1
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    2 : 2
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    1 : 0
    12:00
18. kolejka
środa, 29 lipca 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    0 : 0
    11:00
17. kolejka
czwartek, 25 czerwca 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 3
    14:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 21 czerwca 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 3
    09:30
15. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 1
    10:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 31 maja 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 2
    10:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 maja 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 1
    10:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    1 : 3
    10:00
11. kolejka
czwartek, 14 maja 2015
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    4 : 1
    10:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 9 maja 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 3
    10:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 3 maja 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 3
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 26 kwietnia 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    2 : 1
    09:30
7. kolejka
sobota, 18 kwietnia 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 2
    09:30
6. kolejka
sobota, 11 kwietnia 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00
1/8 finału
poniedziałek, 6 kwietnia 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 1
    10:00
5. kolejka
czwartek, 2 kwietnia 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    4 : 0
    10:00