FC Suderelbe

Kiesbarg, Hamburg
20. kolejka
piątek, 10 lutego 2017
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    vs
    14:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lutego 2017
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    vs
    05:30
22. kolejka
piątek, 24 lutego 2017
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    vs
    14:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 5 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
24. kolejka
piątek, 10 marca 2017
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    vs
    14:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
piątek, 24 marca 2017
  • TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    vs
    15:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    vs
    07:30
28. kolejka
piątek, 7 kwietnia 2017
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    vs
    14:00
29. kolejka
piątek, 14 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    13:30
30. kolejka
piątek, 21 kwietnia 2017
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    vs
    14:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    07:00
32. kolejka
piątek, 5 maja 2017
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    vs
    14:00
33. kolejka
piątek, 12 maja 2017
  • vs
    14:00
34. kolejka
piątek, 19 maja 2017
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    vs
    13:00

Stadion

Kiesbarg
Гамбург
18. kolejka
piątek, 25 listopada 2016
17. kolejka
piątek, 18 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
12. kolejka
piątek, 14 października 2016
10. kolejka
piątek, 30 września 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
8. kolejka
piątek, 16 września 2016
7. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
6. kolejka
piątek, 2 września 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
34. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • 6 : 1
    13:00
33. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    0 : 18
    13:00
32. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    3 : 0
    07:00
31. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    0 : 0
    09:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • USC Paloma USC Paloma
    1 : 2
    04:45
29. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
    8 : 1
    14:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    3 : 1
    08:00
27. kolejka
piątek, 1 kwietnia 2016
  • SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    4 : 1
    14:00
26. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    3 : 1
    14:30
25. kolejka
piątek, 18 marca 2016
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    1 : 1
    14:30
24. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 0
    09:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 4 marca 2016
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 1
    13:30
22. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 0
    08:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 19 lutego 2016
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    2 : 1
    13:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 1
    05:30
19. kolejka
piątek, 11 grudnia 2015
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    1 : 0
    14:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • 3 : 3
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 20 listopada 2015
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    15 : 0
    14:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    0 : 1
    08:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    vs
    08:00
13. kolejka
piątek, 30 października 2015
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    USC Paloma USC Paloma
    3 : 0
    15:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    0 : 5
    08:00
11. kolejka
piątek, 16 października 2015
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    2 : 0
    14:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    2 : 0
    08:00
9. kolejka
piątek, 25 września 2015
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    0 : 1
    14:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 1
    09:00
7. kolejka
piątek, 11 września 2015
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    1 : 2
    14:00
6. kolejka
piątek, 4 września 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 0
    12:30
5. kolejka
piątek, 28 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    3 : 1
    14:00
4. kolejka
piątek, 21 sierpnia 2015
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    2 : 1
    13:30