FC Spicul

Stadionul Spicul, Chiscareni
17. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
18. kolejka
piątek, 24 marca 2017
19. kolejka
środa, 29 marca 2017
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    CF Gagauziya CF Gagauziya
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Zimbru Kiszyniów 2 FC Zimbru Kiszyniów 2
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    08:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 7 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    CF Sparta CF Sparta
    vs
    08:00
22. kolejka
czwartek, 13 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    09:00
23. kolejka
środa, 19 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
    vs
    09:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 27 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Singerei FC Singerei
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
wtorek, 2 maja 2017
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    Real Succes Real Succes
    vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    10:00
27. kolejka
czwartek, 11 maja 2017
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    10:00
28. kolejka
czwartek, 18 maja 2017
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    10:00
29. kolejka
piątek, 26 maja 2017
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    FC Prut Leova FC Prut Leova
    vs
    10:00
30. kolejka
wtorek, 30 maja 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Spicul vs FC Singerei
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
FC Spicul vs FC Iskra Rabnita
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FC Spicul vs FC Zimbru Kiszyniów 2
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
FC Spicul vs FC Victoria
4 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FC Spicul vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
FC Spicul vs Dacia-2 Buiucani
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadionul Spicul
Chiscareni
Pojemność
1.000
14. kolejka
czwartek, 24 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
piątek, 18 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
czwartek, 3 listopada 2016
11. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
10. kolejka
czwartek, 20 października 2016
9. kolejka
czwartek, 29 września 2016
8. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
1/16 finału
wtorek, 20 września 2016
7. kolejka
czwartek, 15 września 2016
6. kolejka
piątek, 9 września 2016
4. kolejka
wtorek, 23 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
piątek, 19 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
środa, 10 sierpnia 2016
26. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
25. kolejka
wtorek, 24 maja 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    4 : 0
    11:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 19 maja 2016
  • 0 : 2
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • 1 : 3
    10:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    1 : 5
    09:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • 4 : 1
    09:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 0
    09:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    0 : 4
    08:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 25 marca 2016
  • 13 : 0
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    0 : 0
    08:00
14. kolejka
piątek, 11 marca 2016
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 30 listopada 2015
  • 4 : 3
    06:00
12. kolejka
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 3
    06:00
11. kolejka
piątek, 20 listopada 2015
  • 3 : 1
    06:00
10. kolejka
wtorek, 3 listopada 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 4
    07:00
1/8 finału
wtorek, 27 października 2015
  • FC Academia Kiszyniów FC Academia Kiszyniów
    5 : 7
    07:00
9. kolejka
środa, 21 października 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
7. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    4 : 0
    08:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • 1 : 7
    09:00
5. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    0 : 1
    09:00
3. kolejka
piątek, 4 września 2015
  • 0 : 5
    10:00
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 31 sierpnia 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    5 : 1
    10:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    3 : 0
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 1
    11:00