FC Smorgon

Stadion Junost, Smarhon
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
Runda 1.
środa, 14 czerwca 2017
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
13. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    vs
    07:00
15. kolejka
środa, 19 lipca 2017
  • FC Volna Pińsk FC Volna Pińsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
19. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 września 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    vs
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    vs
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 7 października 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 11 listopada 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Volna Pińsk FC Volna Pińsk
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Smorgon vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
FC Smorgon vs FC Baranovichi
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
FC Smorgon vs Neman-Agro
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
FC Smorgon vs FC Granit Mikashevichi
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
FC Smorgon vs Kommunalnik Slonim
2 Wygrane
3 Remisy
0 Wygranych
FC Smorgon vs FC Lida
5 Wygranych
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion Junost
Smarhon

Fani w Internecie

129
Fani na Facebooku
392
Followersi na Twitterze
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
3. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
2. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
25. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
24. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
20. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
19. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 4 września 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 16 lipca 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 3 lipca 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    2 : 0
    11:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
Runda 1.
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • 0 : 5
    11:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 0
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • FC Oszmiana FC Oszmiana
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 0
    10:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    08:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    3 : 3
    09:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    1 : 2
    09:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    1 : 0
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 1
    07:00
1/8 finału
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    4 : 1
    06:00
czwartek, 19 listopada 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 5
    06:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    06:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 0
    06:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 4
    05:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • 4 : 2
    05:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 2
    08:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    4 : 1
    08:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    4 : 6
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00