FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem

Stadion Avangard, Komsomolsk nad Amurem
15. kolejka
czwartek, 20 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    vs
    04:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    vs
    04:00
18. kolejka
środa, 3 maja 2017
  • Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    vs
    04:00
19. kolejka
czwartek, 11 maja 2017
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    vs
    04:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    vs
    04:00
22. kolejka
środa, 24 maja 2017
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    vs
    04:00
23. kolejka
środa, 31 maja 2017
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    vs
    04:00

Stadion

Stadion Avangard
Komsomolsk-on-Amur
24. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    2 : 0
    02:00
23. kolejka
czwartek, 26 maja 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    3 : 0
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    1 : 3
    01:00
20. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    1 : 0
    04:00
19. kolejka
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    2 : 2
    03:30
18. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    2 : 1
    07:00
17. kolejka
czwartek, 21 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    2 : 2
    07:30
poniedziałek, 18 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokuźnieck FC Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokuźnieck
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    0 : 3
    09:00
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015
  • Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    3 : 1
    04:30
17. kolejka
piątek, 9 października 2015
  • Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    0 : 3
    05:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 2 października 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    1 : 1
    02:00
15. kolejka
wtorek, 29 września 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    1 : 1
    02:00
14. kolejka
wtorek, 22 września 2015
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    0 : 0
    06:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    0 : 1
    05:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    2 : 2
    02:00
11. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    2 : 1
    03:00
10. kolejka
środa, 2 września 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    2 : 3
    07:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    2 : 2
    08:30
8. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    0 : 2
    03:30
7. kolejka
czwartek, 20 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    2 : 1
    03:30
6. kolejka
piątek, 14 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    1 : 3
    08:00
5. kolejka
wtorek, 11 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    0 : 1
    05:30
3. kolejka
czwartek, 30 lipca 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    5 : 2
    04:30
2. kolejka
środa, 22 lipca 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    1 : 0
    05:00
30. kolejka
czwartek, 4 czerwca 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    2 : 0
    04:30
29. kolejka
poniedziałek, 1 czerwca 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    FC Radian Baikal Irkuck FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
    0 : 1
    04:30
28. kolejka
niedziela, 24 maja 2015
  • Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    1 : 2
    04:00
26. kolejka
piątek, 15 maja 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    0 : 0
    07:30
25. kolejka
wtorek, 12 maja 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    1 : 2
    08:30
24. kolejka
wtorek, 5 maja 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    0 : 0
    03:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 2 maja 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    1 : 1
    04:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 25 kwietnia 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    1 : 1
    04:00
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 13 października 2014
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    0 : 1
    06:00
15. kolejka
wtorek, 30 września 2014
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 1
    02:00
1/16 finału
wtorek, 23 września 2014
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    FC Spartak Moskwa FC Spartak Moskwa
    0 : 1
    01:00
1/32 finału
sobota, 30 sierpnia 2014
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
    1 : 0
    02:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 10 sierpnia 2014
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    1 : 2
    07:30