FC Sapovnela

Tsentraluri Stadion, Terjola
  • porażka
    2:3 2016-05-22
    vs.
    FC Chikhura Sachkhere
    FC Chikhura Sachkhere
  • zwycięstwo
    2:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FC Tskhinvali
    FC Tskhinvali
  • porażka
    1:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
    FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
  • zwycięstwo
    2:1 2016-04-30
    vs.
    FC Dinamo Batumi
    FC Dinamo Batumi
  • porażka
    1:3 2016-04-23
    vs.
    FC Dila Gori
    FC Dila Gori

Stadion

Tsentraluri Stadioni
Terjola
Pojemność
1.000
18. kolejka
piątek, 25 listopada 2016
17. kolejka
czwartek, 17 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
piątek, 4 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
12. kolejka
piątek, 21 października 2016
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 października 2016
9. kolejka
środa, 5 października 2016
8. kolejka
piątek, 30 września 2016
7. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 września 2016
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 12 września 2016
4. kolejka
czwartek, 8 września 2016
3. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 24 sierpnia 2016
1. kolejka
piątek, 19 sierpnia 2016
30. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • FC Chikhura Sachkhere FC Chikhura Sachkhere
    3 : 2
    09:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • 4 : 1
    10:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Dinamo Batumi FC Dinamo Batumi
    2 : 1
    08:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Dila Gori FC Dila Gori
    3 : 1
    08:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
    2 : 2
    08:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
    FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    2 : 0
    08:00
23. kolejka
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    Saburtalo Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi
    0 : 0
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Lokomotiv Tbilisi FC Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    0 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Kolkheti 1913 Poti Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    0 : 0
    07:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    FC Shuqura FC Shuqura
    2 : 0
    07:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
    4 : 1
    06:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    FC Guria Lanchkhuti FC Guria Lanchkhuti
    0 : 2
    05:00
17. kolejka
wtorek, 23 lutego 2016
  • FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
    3 : 0
    05:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 19 lutego 2016
  • FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    FC Dinamo Tbilisi FC Dinamo Tbilisi
    1 : 2
    05:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 12 grudnia 2015
  • FC Chikhura Sachkhere FC Chikhura Sachkhere
    0 : 2
    05:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • 3 : 0
    05:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • 1 : 5
    05:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • FC Dinamo Batumi FC Dinamo Batumi
    1 : 0
    05:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • FC Dila Gori FC Dila Gori
    1 : 5
    05:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
    2 : 1
    05:00
1/8 finału
środa, 28 października 2015
  • FC Chikhura Sachkhere FC Chikhura Sachkhere
    0 : 0
    06:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
    2 : 1
    07:00
8. kolejka
piątek, 16 października 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    FC Lokomotiv Tbilisi FC Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    2 : 1
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Kolkheti 1913 Poti Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    0 : 0
    08:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • FC Shuqura FC Shuqura
    FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    4 : 0
    08:00
1/8 finału
środa, 16 września 2015
  • FC Chikhura Sachkhere FC Chikhura Sachkhere
    0 : 2
    08:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
    0 : 0
    08:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Guria Lanchkhuti FC Guria Lanchkhuti
    FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    3 : 0
    09:00
1/16 finału
środa, 26 sierpnia 2015
  • Kolkheti Khobi Kolkheti Khobi
    6 : 1
    08:15
2. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
    2 : 3
    09:00
1/16 finału
wtorek, 18 sierpnia 2015
  • Kolkheti Khobi Kolkheti Khobi
    1 : 2
    09:00