FC Reher/Puls

Sportplatz Reher, Reher
  • porażka
    1:4 2016-05-20
    vs.
    Holstein Kiel II
    Holstein Kiel II
  • zwycięstwo
    3:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Tura Meldorf
    Tura Meldorf
  • porażka
    2:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    VfR Neumunster
    VfR Neumunster
  • porażka
    0:4 2016-05-05
    vs.
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
  • porażka
    1:5 2016-05-01
    vs.
    Flensburg 08
    Flensburg 08

Stadion

Sportplatz Reher
Reher
Pojemność
500
34. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • 3 : 1
    07:30
32. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    4 : 2
    09:00
22. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • 4 : 0
    07:00
31. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    1 : 5
    08:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
20. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    0 : 4
    12:30
29. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 3
    08:00
17. kolejka
środa, 13 kwietnia 2016
  • 4 : 2
    12:15
28. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    2 : 0
    08:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    2 : 4
    08:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 1
    08:30
26. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    2 : 1
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    0 : 2
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • vs
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    08:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    8 : 0
    08:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    2 : 4
    08:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • vs
    08:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    3 : 4
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    7 : 0
    08:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 2
    08:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    4 : 0
    08:30
12. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 1
    08:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    5 : 1
    08:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    1 : 2
    08:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:30
8. kolejka
piątek, 4 września 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    1 : 2
    13:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    2 : 0
    09:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    4 : 5
    08:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 15 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 1
    10:00
4. kolejka
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • 2 : 0
    12:45
3. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    1 : 3
    08:00
2. kolejka
środa, 5 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    2 : 2
    13:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    4 : 1
    08:00