FC Pskow-747

SC 747, Pskov
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 3 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    Strogino Strogino
    vs
    07:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    vs
    10:00
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    vs
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    vs
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Wolga Twer Wolga Twer
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
poniedziałek, 15 maja 2017
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    vs
    10:00

Stadion

SC 747
Псков

Fani w Internecie

319
Followersi na Twitterze
16. kolejka
niedziela, 6 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
poniedziałek, 31 października 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 października 2016
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 października 2016
11. kolejka
poniedziałek, 3 października 2016
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 września 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
7. kolejka
piątek, 2 września 2016
5. kolejka
czwartek, 18 sierpnia 2016
4. kolejka
czwartek, 11 sierpnia 2016
30. kolejka
wtorek, 31 maja 2016
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    1 : 1
    11:00
29. kolejka
czwartek, 26 maja 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    1 : 3
    10:00
27. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    Strogino Strogino
    1 : 0
    11:30
26. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    2 : 1
    11:30
25. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    2 : 1
    11:30
24. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    2 : 0
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    1 : 2
    09:00
22. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    3 : 3
    12:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    FK Chimki FK Chimki
    0 : 1
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    3 : 1
    10:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    2 : 1
    07:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Wolga Twer Wolga Twer
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    0 : 3
    06:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 4
    09:00
16. kolejka
środa, 21 października 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    0 : 1
    11:00
15. kolejka
piątek, 16 października 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 1
    09:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 5 października 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    0 : 1
    12:00
12. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    0 : 3
    09:00
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 1
    10:00
9. kolejka
wtorek, 15 września 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    1 : 1
    11:00
8. kolejka
wtorek, 8 września 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    1 : 1
    11:00
7. kolejka
wtorek, 1 września 2015
  • FK Chimki FK Chimki
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    4 : 0
    12:00
1/32 finału
czwartek, 27 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    FK Tosno FK Tosno
    0 : 1
    11:30
6. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    1 : 1
    11:00
5. kolejka
wtorek, 18 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    1 : 0
    11:30
4. kolejka
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    Wolga Twer Wolga Twer
    2 : 3
    11:30
3. kolejka
wtorek, 4 sierpnia 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    0 : 2
    11:00
2. kolejka
wtorek, 28 lipca 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    3 : 1
    11:30
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 20 lipca 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    2 : 0
    11:00
30. kolejka
piątek, 5 czerwca 2015
  • Wolga Twer Wolga Twer
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    1 : 1
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    2 : 2
    11:30
28. kolejka
niedziela, 24 maja 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    4 : 0
    10:00
27. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 maja 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    1 : 1
    11:30
26. kolejka
wtorek, 12 maja 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    1 : 2
    12:00