FC Pirin Blagoevgrad

Hristo Botev Stadium, Błagojewgrad
20. kolejka
sobota, 18 lutego 2017
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Lewski Sofia Lewski Sofia
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
środa, 1 marca 2017
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    vs
    11:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    vs
    12:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Neftochimik 1962 Burgas Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
    vs
    11:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 5 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    vs
    12:00

Stadion

Hristo Botev Stadium
Blagoevgrad
Pojemność
7 000

Fani w Internecie

3 685
Fani na Facebooku
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 31 października 2016
Runda 2.
czwartek, 27 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
czwartek, 30 czerwca 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    12:00
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    0 : 1
    12:00
36. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    1 : 2
    10:00
35. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    0 : 1
    11:00
34. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Lewski Sofia Lewski Sofia
    0 : 1
    13:30
33. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    4 : 1
    13:30
31. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    2 : 2
    10:15
30. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    1 : 1
    13:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    1 : 2
    10:15
28. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • Cherno More Warna Cherno More Warna
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    1 : 1
    10:15
27. kolejka
piątek, 1 kwietnia 2016
  • Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    4 : 2
    13:15
26. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    0 : 0
    10:15
25. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Lewski Sofia Lewski Sofia
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    3 : 1
    10:15
24. kolejka
sobota, 5 marca 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    1 : 3
    09:30
22. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    2 : 2
    08:30
21. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    3 : 1
    08:30
20. kolejka
piątek, 11 grudnia 2015
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    0 : 3
    10:30
19. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Cherno More Warna Cherno More Warna
    4 : 0
    07:00
18. kolejka
czwartek, 3 grudnia 2015
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Lokomotiv Płowdiw Lokomotiv Płowdiw
    3 : 0
    10:30
17. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    1 : 1
    07:15
16. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Lewski Sofia Lewski Sofia
    1 : 0
    09:30
15. kolejka
sobota, 7 listopada 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    0 : 0
    09:30
14. kolejka
piątek, 30 października 2015
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Liteks Łowecz Liteks Łowecz
    1 : 1
    11:30
13. kolejka
piątek, 23 października 2015
  • Botev Płowdiw Botev Płowdiw
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    1 : 0
    08:00
12. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    0 : 1
    13:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 3 października 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    0 : 0
    09:15