FC Orsha

Central Sport Complex, Orsza
9. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
13. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
15. kolejka
środa, 19 lipca 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Volna Pińsk FC Volna Pińsk
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 września 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    vs
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 7 października 2017
  • FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    07:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 11 listopada 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Orsha vs FC Smorgon
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
FC Orsha vs Luch Mińsk
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
FC Orsha vs Wigwam Smolevichy
0 Wygranych
4 Remisy
0 Wygranych
FC Orsha vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
FC Orsha vs FC Volna Pińsk
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
FC Orsha vs FC Baranovichi
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Central Sport Complex
Orsza
Pojemność
2 852
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
3. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
25. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
23. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
24. kolejka
środa, 12 października 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
20. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
19. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 16 lipca 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 6 lipca 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 26 czerwca 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 1
    11:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • FC Oszmiana FC Oszmiana
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 4
    10:00
Runda 1.
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • 0 : 7
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 1
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    2 : 2
    09:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 2
    07:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 0
    09:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 1
    09:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    10:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    1 : 8
    06:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • 3 : 0
    06:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    0 : 2
    06:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    07:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 4
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
24. kolejka
środa, 7 października 2015
  • 0 : 0
    08:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 0
    05:00
22. kolejka
środa, 23 września 2015
  • 0 : 4
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 0
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 2
    11:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • 4 : 0
    12:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 3
    10:00