FC Mińsk

Stadion Torpeda, Mińsk

Stadion

Torpedo Stadium
Minsk
Pojemność
5.200

Fani w Internecie

594
Fani na Facebooku
703
Followersi na Twitterze
30. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
28. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
27. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
26. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
25. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
24. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
22. kolejka
piątek, 16 września 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
20. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
19. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 7 sierpnia 2016
16. kolejka
niedziela, 31 lipca 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 6 lipca 2016
15. kolejka
piątek, 1 lipca 2016
14. kolejka
piątek, 24 czerwca 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • Naftan Nowopoł Naftan Nowopoł
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    1 : 1
    10:30
12. kolejka
środa, 15 czerwca 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    5 : 2
    13:00
11. kolejka
piątek, 10 czerwca 2016
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 maja 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    1 : 2
    11:30
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 0
    11:30
7. kolejka
czwartek, 12 maja 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    6 : 2
    11:30
6. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    07:30
Półfinał
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00
5. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    0 : 1
    13:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    1 : 1
    11:00
Półfinał
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    1 : 1
    13:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    2 : 3
    11:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    0 : 3
    10:00
Ćwierćfinał
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    0 : 0
    11:30
1. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
Ćwierćfinał
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    2 : 0
    06:00
1. kolejka
czwartek, 19 listopada 2015
  • VMFD Żalgiris VMFD Żalgiris
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    2 : 2
    06:00
1/8 finału
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    3 : 2
    06:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    3 : 2
    06:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    2 : 0
    07:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    4 : 0
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 2
    08:30
22. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    1 : 0
    13:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 25 września 2015
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    1 : 2
    10:30
20. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    1 : 1
    11:30
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 14 września 2015
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    12:30
1/8 finału
wtorek, 8 września 2015
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    2 : 1
    11:00
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 31 sierpnia 2015
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    1 : 1
    11:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    2 : 1
    10:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    0 : 1
    10:30