FC Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokuźnieck

Stadion Metallurg, Nowokuźnieck
  • porażka
    0:3 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Tom Tomsk 2
    Tom Tomsk 2
  • porażka
    0:3 2016-05-18
    vs.
    S-2 Nowosibirsk
    S-2 Nowosibirsk
  • porażka
    0:3 2016-05-11
    vs.
    Yakutiya Jakuck
    Yakutiya Jakuck
  • porażka
    0:3 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
  • porażka
    0:3 2016-04-30
    vs.
    FC Chita
    FC Chita

Stadion

Stadion Metallurg
Nowokuźnieck
Pojemność
8 500
24. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
23. kolejka
środa, 18 maja 2016
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
22. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    3 : 0
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 3
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
19. kolejka
środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
  • Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    0 : 3
    09:00
18. kolejka
czwartek, 21 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    FC Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokuźnieck FC Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokuźnieck
    3 : 0
    09:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokuźnieck FC Metallurg Kuzbass Nowokuźnieck
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    0 : 3
    09:00
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015
  • Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    3 : 5
    05:00
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 12 października 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 9 października 2015
  • 0 : 1
    03:00
16. kolejka
piątek, 2 października 2015
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    0 : 1
    06:00
15. kolejka
wtorek, 29 września 2015
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    2 : 1
    08:30
12. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    2 : 2
    02:00
11. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    0 : 0
    02:00
10. kolejka
środa, 2 września 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    2 : 3
    07:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Sachalin Sachalińsk Sachalin Sachalińsk
    1 : 2
    06:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 1
    06:00
6. kolejka
czwartek, 13 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    2 : 2
    08:30
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 10 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
3. kolejka
czwartek, 30 lipca 2015
  • 2 : 0
    07:30
1. kolejka
niedziela, 19 lipca 2015
  • Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    1 : 2
    06:00
29. kolejka
poniedziałek, 1 czerwca 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:30
28. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 maja 2015
  • 2 : 0
    05:30
27. kolejka
piątek, 22 maja 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkuck FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
    1 : 1
    06:30
26. kolejka
piątek, 15 maja 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem FC Smena Komsomolsk-nad-Amurem
    0 : 0
    07:30
25. kolejka
wtorek, 12 maja 2015
  • Yakutiya Jakuck Yakutiya Jakuck
    1 : 0
    07:30
24. kolejka
wtorek, 5 maja 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    5 : 0
    07:30
22. kolejka
sobota, 25 kwietnia 2015
  • FC Irtys Omsk FC Irtys Omsk
    0 : 0
    05:00
21. kolejka
środa, 22 kwietnia 2015
  • 0 : 3
    07:00