FC Lida

Stadion GSK, Lida
8. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • FC Volna Pińsk FC Volna Pińsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
15. kolejka
środa, 19 lipca 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    vs
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    vs
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    07:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 września 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Volna Pińsk FC Volna Pińsk
    vs
    07:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 7 października 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 11 listopada 2017
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Lida vs FC Gomelzheldortrans
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
FC Lida vs FC Orsha
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
FC Lida vs Luch Mińsk
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FC Lida vs Niemen Grodno
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
FC Lida vs FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FC Lida vs FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion GSK
Lida

Fani w Internecie

461
Fani na Facebooku
988
Followersi na Twitterze
3. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
25. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
24. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
23. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
20. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
19. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
1/16 finału
wtorek, 6 września 2016
17. kolejka
piątek, 2 września 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 16 lipca 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    1 : 5
    11:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    10:00
Runda 1.
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 1
    10:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    2 : 4
    11:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    1 : 1
    10:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    11:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 1
    08:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 1
    09:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    0 : 1
    09:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 1
    09:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Oszmiana FC Oszmiana
    1 : 0
    09:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    6 : 4
    06:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Lida FC Lida
    3 : 0
    06:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 4
    06:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Lida FC Lida
    1 : 2
    07:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 0
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 1
    05:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 3
    10:30
23. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    05:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    4 : 6
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    FC Lida FC Lida
    1 : 1
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 4
    12:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 2
    11:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    1 : 2
    11:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 2
    09:00
1/16 finału
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    3 : 3
    10:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lipca 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 4
    11:00