FC Kobrin

Stadion Junost, Kobryń
  • porażka
    1:3 2015-11-15
    vs.
    FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
  • zwycięstwo
    3:0 2015-11-08
    vs.
    FC Lida
    FC Lida
  • porażka
    0:2 2015-11-01
    vs.
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
  • remis
    1:1 2015-10-25
    vs.
    FC Orsha
    FC Orsha
  • remis
    1:1 2015-10-18
    vs.
    FC Bereza
    FC Bereza

Stadion

Yunost Stadium
Kobryn
Pojemność
3,300

Fani w Internecie

114
Followersi na Twitterze
30. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    3 : 1
    06:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Lida FC Lida
    3 : 0
    06:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    2 : 0
    06:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    07:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • 0 : 7
    07:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    2 : 1
    08:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 1
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    3 : 1
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    7 : 0
    07:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 1
    11:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • 3 : 0
    05:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 3
    11:00
1/16 finału
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    4 : 0
    11:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lipca 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    1 : 3
    11:00
14. kolejka
środa, 22 lipca 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    7 : 2
    11:00
1/16 finału
sobota, 18 lipca 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    09:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 12 lipca 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    3 : 1
    11:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 5 lipca 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    3 : 0
    11:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 28 czerwca 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 21 czerwca 2015
  • 6 : 0
    10:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    0 : 2
    11:00
Runda 1.
środa, 10 czerwca 2015
  • 0 : 1
    11:30
8. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • 5 : 0
    05:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 31 maja 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    4 : 1
    10:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 24 maja 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    0 : 1
    08:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 10 maja 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 3 maja 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 26 kwietnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
1. kolejka
niedziela, 19 kwietnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00