FC Khimik Svetlogorsk

Bumazhnik Stadion, Swietłogorsk

Stadion

Bumazhnik Stadium
Svetlogorsk

Fani w Internecie

141
Followersi na Twitterze
25. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 4 września 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    2 : 0
    11:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    1 : 1
    11:00
Runda 1.
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • 1 : 5
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    0 : 3
    10:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 3
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    2 : 1
    10:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 1
    08:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 1
    08:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 2
    10:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 0
    09:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    0 : 3
    09:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    3 : 1
    06:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    2 : 0
    06:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    1 : 1
    07:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    3 : 1
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    0 : 1
    07:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    4 : 2
    08:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    3 : 1
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • 4 : 0
    12:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
1/16 finału
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • 3 : 2
    08:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lipca 2015
  • 4 : 0
    08:00
14. kolejka
środa, 22 lipca 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    2 : 3
    11:00
1/16 finału
sobota, 18 lipca 2015
  • 0 : 2
    11:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 12 lipca 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    3 : 1
    11:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 5 lipca 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 2
    11:00