FC Iskra Rabnita

Stadionul CPSM, Rybnica
16. kolejka
środa, 15 marca 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    Real Succes Real Succes
    vs
    08:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
  • Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    08:00
18. kolejka
czwartek, 23 marca 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    08:00
19. kolejka
środa, 29 marca 2017
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Prut Leova FC Prut Leova
    vs
    08:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 7 kwietnia 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    08:00
22. kolejka
czwartek, 13 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    09:00
23. kolejka
czwartek, 20 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    09:00
24. kolejka
piątek, 28 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Victoria FC Victoria
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
środa, 3 maja 2017
  • CF Gagauziya CF Gagauziya
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Zimbru Kiszyniów 2 FC Zimbru Kiszyniów 2
    vs
    10:00
27. kolejka
czwartek, 11 maja 2017
  • CF Sparta CF Sparta
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    10:00
29. kolejka
piątek, 26 maja 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
    vs
    10:00
30. kolejka
środa, 31 maja 2017
  • FC Singerei FC Singerei
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Iskra Rabnita vs FC Codru Lazova
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FC Iskra Rabnita vs CF Intersport Aroma
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
FC Iskra Rabnita vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
FC Iskra Rabnita vs Dacia-2 Buiucani
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
FC Iskra Rabnita vs CF Gagauziya
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane

Stadion

Stadionul CPSM
Ribniza
Pojemność
1.000
15. kolejka
wtorek, 29 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
piątek, 4 listopada 2016
10. kolejka
czwartek, 20 października 2016
9. kolejka
piątek, 30 września 2016
7. kolejka
czwartek, 15 września 2016
3. kolejka
piątek, 19 sierpnia 2016
26. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • 4 : 0
    11:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 19 maja 2016
  • 4 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • 3 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • 4 : 2
    10:00
25. kolejka
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    4 : 2
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • 4 : 1
    09:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 2
    09:00
16. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    2 : 3
    08:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    07:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • 2 : 2
    06:00
12. kolejka
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
10. kolejka
wtorek, 3 listopada 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • 5 : 0
    08:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    2 : 6
    08:00
7. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • 3 : 2
    08:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • 1 : 7
    09:00
5. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    3 : 2
    09:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 3
    10:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    6 : 1
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 2
    11:00