FC Iskra Rabnita

Stadionul CPSM, Rybnica
24. kolejka
piątek, 28 kwietnia 2017
27. kolejka
czwartek, 11 maja 2017
29. kolejka
piątek, 26 maja 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
    vs
    10:00
30. kolejka
środa, 31 maja 2017
  • FC Singerei FC Singerei
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Iskra Rabnita vs FC Edinet
1 Wygrana
3 Remisy
0 Wygranych
FC Iskra Rabnita vs Real Succes
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
FC Iskra Rabnita vs FC Singerei
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FC Iskra Rabnita vs CF Sparta
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
FC Iskra Rabnita vs CF Gagauziya
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
FC Iskra Rabnita vs FC Codru Lazova
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadionul CPSM
Ribniza
Pojemność
1.000
22. kolejka
czwartek, 13 kwietnia 2017
15. kolejka
wtorek, 29 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
piątek, 4 listopada 2016
10. kolejka
czwartek, 20 października 2016
9. kolejka
piątek, 30 września 2016
7. kolejka
czwartek, 15 września 2016
3. kolejka
piątek, 19 sierpnia 2016
26. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • 4 : 0
    11:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 19 maja 2016
  • 4 : 1
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • 3 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • 4 : 2
    10:00
25. kolejka
wtorek, 3 maja 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    4 : 2
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • 4 : 1
    09:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 2
    09:00
16. kolejka
czwartek, 24 marca 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 19 marca 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    2 : 3
    08:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    07:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • 2 : 2
    06:00
12. kolejka
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
10. kolejka
wtorek, 3 listopada 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • 5 : 0
    08:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    2 : 6
    08:00
7. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • 3 : 2
    08:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • 1 : 7
    09:00
5. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    3 : 2
    09:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 3
    10:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    6 : 1
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 2
    11:00