FC Granit Mikashevichi

Stadion Polesje, Łuniniec
9. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    vs
    07:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
15. kolejka
środa, 19 lipca 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Volna Pińsk FC Volna Pińsk
    vs
    07:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 września 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    vs
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 7 października 2017
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    vs
    07:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 11 listopada 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
FC Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FC Granit Mikashevichi vs BATE Borysów
0 Wygranych
4 Remisy
6 Wygranych
FC Granit Mikashevichi vs Naftan Nowopoł
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
4 Wygrane
FC Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Slavia Mozyr
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Polesye Stadium
Luninets
Pojemność
3.100
27. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
26. kolejka
piątek, 21 października 2016
14. kolejka
piątek, 24 czerwca 2016
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Brest FC Brest
    2 : 1
    12:00
12. kolejka
środa, 15 czerwca 2016
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    12:00
11. kolejka
czwartek, 9 czerwca 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    1 : 1
    11:30
10. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    4 : 0
    13:00
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 maja 2016
  • Naftan Nowopoł Naftan Nowopoł
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    10:30
8. kolejka
wtorek, 17 maja 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    2 : 1
    10:30
7. kolejka
piątek, 13 maja 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    1 : 1
    11:30
6. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 0
    10:00
4. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 1
    10:30
3. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 3
    10:30
2. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    07:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    09:00
1/8 finału
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    1 : 3
    06:00
piątek, 20 listopada 2015
  • BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    5 : 0
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    06:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    2 : 0
    07:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 24 października 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    2 : 3
    08:30
23. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    2 : 3
    07:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    10:30
21. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    0 : 1
    07:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 2
    10:30
19. kolejka
sobota, 12 września 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    0 : 0
    08:30
18. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    2 : 0
    08:30
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 24 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    1 : 0
    10:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:30
15. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Naftan Nowopoł Naftan Nowopoł
    3 : 0
    10:30
1/16 finału
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    5 : 1
    11:30