FC Gorodeya

Gorodeya Stadion, Gorodeya
1. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Gorodeya vs FC Slavia Mozyr
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
FC Gorodeya vs FC Belshina Bobrujsk
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
FC Gorodeya vs FC Brest
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
FC Gorodeya vs Dynamo Mińsk
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
FC Gorodeya vs FC Krumkachi
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
FC Gorodeya vs FC Granit Mikashevichi
3 Wygrane
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Gorodeya Stadium
Gorodeya
Pojemność
1,020

Fani w Internecie

42
Fani na Facebooku
154
Followersi na Twitterze
30. kolejka
niedziela, 27 listopada 2016
29. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
28. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 listopada 2016
27. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
26. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
25. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
24. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
23. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 września 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
22. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
18. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 8 sierpnia 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 26 czerwca 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    12:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 20 czerwca 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    4 : 2
    11:30
12. kolejka
czwartek, 16 czerwca 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    11:30
11. kolejka
czwartek, 9 czerwca 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    2 : 1
    11:00
10. kolejka
piątek, 3 czerwca 2016
  • FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 2
    11:30
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 maja 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    1 : 2
    11:30
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 1
    12:30
7. kolejka
czwartek, 12 maja 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    0 : 2
    11:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 1
    11:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 0
    10:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Naftan Nowopoł Naftan Nowopoł
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 0
    08:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    2 : 0
    08:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    08:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 2 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    06:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    2 : 0
    06:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 4
    06:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    1 : 1
    07:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 4
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 0
    08:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 1
    07:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    3 : 0
    08:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 1
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    2 : 2
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 3
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 3
    11:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    6 : 1
    10:00
1/16 finału
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    12:00