FC Gomelzheldortrans

Stadion DYuSSh-8, Homel
8. kolejka
sobota, 27 maja 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    vs
    07:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
  • FC Volna Pińsk FC Volna Pińsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 17 czerwca 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
15. kolejka
środa, 19 lipca 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    vs
    07:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 września 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    vs
    07:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 7 października 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Volna Pińsk FC Volna Pińsk
    vs
    07:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 11 listopada 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Smorgon
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs Luch Mińsk
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs Wigwam Smolevichy
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Baranovichi
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
1 Wygrana
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Orsha
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
FC Gomelzheldortrans vs Szachtior Soligorsk
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadyen DYuSSh-8
Gomel
Pojemność
1.500

Fani w Internecie

139
Followersi na Twitterze
25. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    3 : 1
    12:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    1 : 4
    11:00
Runda 1.
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    11:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 1
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Oszmiana FC Oszmiana
    2 : 0
    11:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 0
    11:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    08:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 1
    07:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    3 : 0
    11:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    09:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    06:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 1
    06:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • 3 : 3
    08:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 3
    10:30
23. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
22. kolejka
środa, 23 września 2015
  • 0 : 4
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
25. kolejka
czwartek, 10 września 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    2 : 0
    11:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    1 : 2
    11:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 1
    11:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 3
    11:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 0
    11:00
1/16 finału
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    2 : 2
    11:00