FC Gomel

Stadion Centralny, Homel
5. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
6. kolejka
piątek, 5 maja 2017
7. kolejka
środa, 10 maja 2017
8. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
10. kolejka
piątek, 26 maja 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
11. kolejka
piątek, 2 czerwca 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Gomel vs FC Torpedo Moskwa
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FC Gomel vs FC Oszmiana
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FC Gomel vs FC Smorgon
3 Wygrane
3 Remisy
2 Wygrane
FC Gomel vs Wigwam Smolevichy
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FC Gomel vs Kommunalnik Slonim
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FC Gomel vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Tsentralny
Gomel
Pojemność
14.307

Fani w Internecie

1.028
Fani na Facebooku
1.542
Followersi na Twitterze
4. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
3. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
2. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
1. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
26. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
25. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
24. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
22. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
20. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
19. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 4 września 2016
1/16 finału
czwartek, 1 września 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
14. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 23 lipca 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 3 lipca 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 26 czerwca 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:00
Runda 1.
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • FC Molodechno Dussh4 FC Molodechno Dussh4
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    11:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    1 : 0
    09:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    10:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    11:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    11:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 1
    08:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    1 : 0
    07:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 1
    10:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    10:00
sobota, 27 lutego 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    2 : 2
    04:30
1/8 finału
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    2 : 0
    06:00
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    0 : 3
    08:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    1 : 2
    06:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    3 : 1
    07:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    1 : 3
    07:00
23. kolejka
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:30
piątek, 16 października 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Naftan Nowopoł Naftan Nowopoł
    1 : 4
    11:30
21. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 września 2015
  • FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    11:30
20. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 2
    10:30
19. kolejka
poniedziałek, 14 września 2015
  • FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    12:30
18. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 2
    11:30
17. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    4 : 1
    11:30
16. kolejka
piątek, 14 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    0 : 0
    11:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    10:30
1/16 finału
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    4 : 0
    11:30