FC Edinet

Stadion Orasenesc, Edinet
17. kolejka
niedziela, 19 marca 2017
18. kolejka
czwartek, 23 marca 2017
19. kolejka
środa, 29 marca 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Singerei FC Singerei
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    08:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 7 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    Real Succes Real Succes
    vs
    08:00
22. kolejka
środa, 12 kwietnia 2017
  • Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    09:00
24. kolejka
piątek, 28 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    vs
    09:00
25. kolejka
środa, 3 maja 2017
  • FC Prut Leova FC Prut Leova
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    10:00
27. kolejka
czwartek, 11 maja 2017
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    10:00
28. kolejka
piątek, 19 maja 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    vs
    10:00
29. kolejka
piątek, 26 maja 2017
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    10:00
30. kolejka
wtorek, 30 maja 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    CF Gagauziya CF Gagauziya
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Edinet vs FC Prut Leova
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FC Edinet vs FC Singerei
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
FC Edinet vs Dacia-2 Buiucani
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
5 Wygranych
FC Edinet vs FC Iskra Rabnita
0 Wygranych
3 Remisy
0 Wygranych
FC Edinet vs FC Zimbru Kiszyniów 2
3 Wygrane
4 Remisy
2 Wygrane
FC Edinet vs FC Victoria
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
7 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadionul Orasenesc
Edinet
Pojemność
2.500
14. kolejka
piątek, 25 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
piątek, 18 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
czwartek, 10 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
czwartek, 3 listopada 2016
11. kolejka
piątek, 28 października 2016
10. kolejka
czwartek, 20 października 2016
5. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
7. kolejka
piątek, 16 września 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 11 września 2016
3. kolejka
piątek, 19 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
piątek, 12 sierpnia 2016
26. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    0 : 1
    11:00
25. kolejka
wtorek, 24 maja 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    3 : 2
    11:00
24. kolejka
czwartek, 19 maja 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    2 : 2
    10:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 0
    10:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    FC Victoria FC Victoria
    0 : 1
    10:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 1
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    5 : 3
    09:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 3
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    0 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
piątek, 1 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    08:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 26 marca 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    4 : 0
    08:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 0
    08:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    07:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    6 : 2
    06:00
12. kolejka
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    3 : 0
    06:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    06:00
10. kolejka
wtorek, 3 listopada 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 4
    07:00
9. kolejka
środa, 21 października 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    08:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    Real Succes Real Succes
    5 : 3
    08:00
7. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 3
    08:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    09:00
1/16 finału
wtorek, 22 września 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    08:00
5. kolejka
środa, 9 września 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    09:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 29 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 1
    10:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    3 : 2
    10:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 3
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 2
    11:00