FC Dniepr Mogilev

Stadion Spartak, Mohylew
11. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
14. kolejka
sobota, 24 czerwca 2017
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 29 lipca 2017
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Witebsk FC Witebsk
    vs
    11:00
18. kolejka
piątek, 11 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00
19. kolejka
piątek, 18 sierpnia 2017
  • Naftan Nowopoł Naftan Nowopoł
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00
20. kolejka
piątek, 25 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
21. kolejka
piątek, 8 września 2017
  • Niemen Grodno Niemen Grodno
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00
22. kolejka
piątek, 15 września 2017
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
23. kolejka
piątek, 22 września 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00
24. kolejka
piątek, 29 września 2017
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Mińsk FC Mińsk
    vs
    11:00
25. kolejka
piątek, 13 października 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 22 października 2017
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    BATE Borysów BATE Borysów
    vs
    11:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • Szachtior Soligorsk Szachtior Soligorsk
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00
28. kolejka
piątek, 3 listopada 2017
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    12:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 18 listopada 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 26 listopada 2017
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    Slutsksakhar Słuck Slutsksakhar Słuck
    vs
    11:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Dniepr Mogilev vs Naftan Nowopoł
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
8 Wygranych
FC Dniepr Mogilev vs FC Krumkachi
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
FC Dniepr Mogilev vs Dynamo Mińsk
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
9 Wygranych
FC Dniepr Mogilev vs Niemen Grodno
2 Wygrane
5 Remisów
3 Wygrane
FC Dniepr Mogilev vs FC Baranovichi
4 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
FC Dniepr Mogilev vs FC Orsha
4 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Спартак
Могилёв

Fani w Internecie

678
Followersi na Twitterze
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 15 maja 2017
25. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
23. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
24. kolejka
środa, 12 października 2016
21. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 21 sierpnia 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Oszmiana FC Oszmiana
    5 : 4
    10:00
9. kolejka
niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    1 : 4
    11:00
Runda 1.
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • Vertikal Kalinkovichi Vertikal Kalinkovichi
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    2 : 1
    09:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 0
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 29 maja 2016
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    1 : 1
    11:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    4 : 2
    10:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    0 : 2
    07:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    2 : 1
    10:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    0 : 1
    09:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 1
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    0 : 3
    09:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • 2 : 0
    06:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    0 : 1
    05:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Lida FC Lida
    1 : 2
    07:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    3 : 1
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    0 : 1
    09:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    0 : 5
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    3 : 1
    09:00