FC Bereza

Stadion Dyussh-1, Biaroza
  • zwycięstwo
    8:1 2015-11-15
    vs.
    FC Orsha
    FC Orsha
  • remis
    1:1 2015-11-08
    vs.
    Wigwam Smolevichy
    Wigwam Smolevichy
  • porażka
    0:2 2015-11-01
    vs.
    FC Isloch
    FC Isloch
  • zwycięstwo
    1:0 2015-10-25
    vs.
    Kommunalnik Slonim
    Kommunalnik Slonim
  • remis
    1:1 2015-10-18
    vs.
    FC Kobrin
    FC Kobrin

Stadion

Stadium Dyussh-1
Biaroza

Fani w Internecie

33
Fani na Facebooku
205
Followersi na Twitterze
30. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    1 : 8
    06:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    0 : 1
    07:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 0
    08:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    0 : 1
    09:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    1 : 1
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • 0 : 2
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    3 : 0
    10:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    1 : 2
    11:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
1/16 finału
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    3 : 2
    09:30
15. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lipca 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 0
    10:00
14. kolejka
środa, 22 lipca 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
1/16 finału
sobota, 18 lipca 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    3 : 1
    09:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 12 lipca 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 5 lipca 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    1 : 4
    10:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 28 czerwca 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 21 czerwca 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 2
    10:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 13 czerwca 2015
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    3 : 0
    11:00
Runda 1.
środa, 10 czerwca 2015
  • 1 : 4
    11:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 6 czerwca 2015
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 31 maja 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    3 : 2
    05:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 24 maja 2015
  • 0 : 2
    10:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 10 maja 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 3 maja 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    0 : 2
    09:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 26 kwietnia 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Lida FC Lida
    3 : 2
    07:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 19 kwietnia 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    2 : 4
    08:00