FC Baranovichi

Stadion Lokomotiv, Baranowicze
9. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 czerwca 2017
13. kolejka
sobota, 1 lipca 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 15 lipca 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Volna Pińsk FC Volna Pińsk
    vs
    07:00
15. kolejka
środa, 19 lipca 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 5 sierpnia 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 12 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 2 września 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 9 września 2017
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 16 września 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    vs
    07:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 23 września 2017
  • FC Belshina Bobrujsk FC Belshina Bobrujsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 30 września 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 7 października 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
26. kolejka
sobota, 14 października 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    vs
    07:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 21 października 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 28 października 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    vs
    07:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 4 listopada 2017
  • FC Volna Pińsk FC Volna Pińsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    08:00
30. kolejka
sobota, 11 listopada 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    vs
    07:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

FC Baranovichi vs Luch Mińsk
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
FC Baranovichi vs Wigwam Smolevichy
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
FC Baranovichi vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
FC Baranovichi vs FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
0 Wygranych
1 Remis
3 Wygrane
FC Baranovichi vs FC Smorgon
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
3 Wygrane
FC Baranovichi vs Kommunalnik Slonim
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion Lokomotiv
Baranowicze
Pojemność
3 749

Fani w Internecie

126
Fani na Facebooku
267
Followersi na Twitterze
3. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
2. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
1. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
25. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
24. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
23. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
22. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 1 października 2016
20. kolejka
niedziela, 25 września 2016
1/8 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
17. kolejka
niedziela, 4 września 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 14 sierpnia 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 26 czerwca 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 1
    11:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    10:00
Runda 1.
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • 2 : 7
    10:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Oszmiana FC Oszmiana
    1 : 0
    11:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    1 : 1
    10:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 0
    11:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    11:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    3 : 3
    09:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 2
    10:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    2 : 1
    09:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 0
    09:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 0
    06:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    0 : 0
    07:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 0
    07:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    0 : 1
    07:00
24. kolejka
środa, 7 października 2015
  • 0 : 0
    08:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • 2 : 2
    07:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    1 : 2
    09:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 3
    09:00