Fakel Worenesch

Stadion Centralny Profsojuz, Woroneż
32. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
33. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
34. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
    vs
    10:00
35. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • Dynamo Moskwa Dynamo Moskwa
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
36. kolejka
środa, 10 maja 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    vs
    10:00
37. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
38. kolejka
sobota, 20 maja 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrachań FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrachań
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Fakel Worenesch vs FC Zenit St Petersburg II
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Fakel Worenesch vs Dynamo Moskwa
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Fakel Worenesch vs FK Tiumeń
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Fakel Worenesch vs RFK Terek Grozny
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Fakel Worenesch vs FC Sokol Saratov
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
4 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Центральный стадион профсоюзов
Воронеж
Pojemność
30 000

Fani w Internecie

4.163
Fani na Facebooku
1.315
Followersi na Twitterze
26. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
24. kolejka
piątek, 25 listopada 2016
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
17. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
14. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 września 2016
8. kolejka
środa, 17 sierpnia 2016
5. kolejka
niedziela, 31 lipca 2016
38. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    1 : 3
    11:00
37. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    1 : 0
    09:00
36. kolejka
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    0 : 1
    12:00
35. kolejka
piątek, 6 maja 2016
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkuck FC Radian Baikal Irkuck
    0 : 2
    06:30
34. kolejka
poniedziałek, 2 maja 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 0
    11:00
33. kolejka
poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 2
    12:00
32. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    0 : 0
    11:00
31. kolejka
poniedziałek, 11 kwietnia 2016
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    1 : 0
    12:00
30. kolejka
czwartek, 7 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Sibir Nowosybirsk FC Sibir Nowosybirsk
    1 : 1
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Wolga Niżny Nowogród Wolga Niżny Nowogród
    1 : 2
    11:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 27 marca 2016
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    3 : 2
    09:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
    0 : 1
    11:00
26. kolejka
środa, 16 marca 2016
  • FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok FC Luch-Energiya Władywostok
    1 : 0
    05:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 12 marca 2016
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FK Tiumeń FK Tiumeń
    3 : 0
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    2 : 0
    05:00
23. kolejka
środa, 25 listopada 2015
  • FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrachań FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrachań
    0 : 1
    11:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Schinnik Jaroslawl Schinnik Jaroslawl
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    1 : 2
    06:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    1 : 2
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 0
    04:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    3 : 1
    10:00
18. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    2 : 4
    12:00