ESC Geestemunde

SPA FT Geestemünde, Bremerhaven
22. kolejka
niedziela, 12 marca 2017
  • BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
    vs
    06:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 26 marca 2017
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    vs
    09:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 2 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    05:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • SV Grohn SV Grohn
    vs
    09:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    05:00
27. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    vs
    09:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    vs
    05:00
29. kolejka
piątek, 12 maja 2017
  • vs
    13:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    vs
    09:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

ESC Geestemunde vs Brinkumer SV
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
ESC Geestemunde vs OSC Bremerhaven
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
ESC Geestemunde vs SV Grohn
2 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
ESC Geestemunde vs Werder Brema III
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
ESC Geestemunde vs SG Aumund Vegesack
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
ESC Geestemunde vs VfL 07 Bremen
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

SPA FT Geestemünde
Bremerhaven
Pojemność
2.000
14. kolejka
niedziela, 13 listopada 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 5 listopada 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
11. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
10. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
9. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
7. kolejka
niedziela, 18 września 2016
30. kolejka
niedziela, 22 maja 2016
  • SG Aumund Vegesack SG Aumund Vegesack
    3 : 1
    09:00
13. kolejka
środa, 18 maja 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    0 : 3
    13:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
    5 : 0
    09:00
28. kolejka
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    5 : 1
    13:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • SV Grohn SV Grohn
    3 : 3
    05:00
19. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    2 : 3
    13:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 1 maja 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    6 : 2
    08:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 6
    05:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    5 : 0
    09:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    4 : 2
    05:00
9. kolejka
środa, 6 kwietnia 2016
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    TSV Grolland TSV Grolland
    2 : 1
    12:30
22. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • TSV Grolland TSV Grolland
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    2 : 2
    09:00
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
  • KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
    0 : 3
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • FC Union 60 Brema FC Union 60 Brema
    4 : 0
    06:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • 2 : 4
    09:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    vs
    05:00
17. kolejka
wtorek, 23 lutego 2016
  • 2 : 2
    13:00
18. kolejka
sobota, 20 lutego 2016
  • VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
    5 : 0
    09:30
16. kolejka
niedziela, 13 grudnia 2015
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
    1 : 2
    05:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 6 grudnia 2015
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    2 : 1
    05:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 29 listopada 2015
  • SV Grohn SV Grohn
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    1 : 4
    08:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 22 listopada 2015
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    vs
    05:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 14 listopada 2015
  • Werder Brema III Werder Brema III
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    2 : 2
    08:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
    3 : 5
    05:00
10. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    3 : 5
    09:30
8. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • FC Union 60 Brema FC Union 60 Brema
    0 : 4
    09:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • 0 : 1
    05:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    1 : 0
    09:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
    2 : 6
    05:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • 4 : 4
    05:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 6 września 2015
  • BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    4 : 1
    05:00