Energomash Biełgorod

Stadion Saljut, Belgorod
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 3 kwietnia 2017
  • Energomash Biełgorod Energomash Biełgorod
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    vs
    07:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Torpedo Moskwa FC Torpedo Moskwa
    vs
    10:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Kaługa FK Kaługa
    vs
    10:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 7 maja 2017
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • FC Metallurg Lipeck FC Metallurg Lipeck
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • Saturn Oblast Moskwa Saturn Oblast Moskwa
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Energomash Biełgorod vs Zenit Penza
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Energomash Biełgorod vs FC UFA
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Energomash Biełgorod vs FC Torpedo Moskwa
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
1 Wygrana
Energomash Biełgorod vs FK Vityaz Podolsk
3 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Energomash Biełgorod vs FC Kuban Krasnodar
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Energomash Biełgorod vs Rusichi Orel
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion Saljut
Belgorod
Pojemność
12 000
15. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 września 2016
1/16 finału
środa, 21 września 2016
25. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 maja 2016
  • 0 : 3
    12:00
24. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • 1 : 2
    11:30
23. kolejka
wtorek, 10 maja 2016
  • FK Kaługa FK Kaługa
    1 : 0
    11:00
22. kolejka
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • Rusichi Orel Rusichi Orel
    0 : 1
    11:00
21. kolejka
czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 0
    11:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    1 : 0
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
6. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Metallurg Lipeck FC Metallurg Lipeck
    0 : 0
    08:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    1 : 1
    07:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • FK Tambow FK Tambow
    1 : 1
    08:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • 4 : 1
    08:00
12. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FK Kaługa FK Kaługa
    0 : 1
    09:00
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • Rusichi Orel Rusichi Orel
    1 : 1
    11:00
9. kolejka
poniedziałek, 14 września 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 1
    11:00
8. kolejka
poniedziałek, 7 września 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    0 : 0
    12:00
7. kolejka
poniedziałek, 31 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipeck FC Metallurg Lipeck
    1 : 0
    10:00
5. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 sierpnia 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    1 : 0
    11:00
4. kolejka
wtorek, 11 sierpnia 2015
  • 2 : 2
    12:00
3. kolejka
poniedziałek, 3 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Tambow FK Tambow
    1 : 0
    10:00
2. kolejka
wtorek, 28 lipca 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 20 lipca 2015
  • FC Torpedo Moskwa FC Torpedo Moskwa
    0 : 2
    10:30