Energie Cottbus II

Stadion der Freundschaft, Cottbus
  • porażka
    1:3 2016-06-12
    vs.
    BSG Wismut Gera
    BSG Wismut Gera
  • remis
    1:1 2016-06-05
    vs.
    FC International Lipsk
    FC International Lipsk
  • porażka
    3:4 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Markranstadt
    Markranstadt
  • porażka
    1:5 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FSV Barleben
    FSV Barleben
  • zwycięstwo
    2:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    VfL Halle
    VfL Halle

Stadion

Stadion der Freundschaft
Cottbus
Pojemność
22.746
30. kolejka
niedziela, 12 czerwca 2016
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 5 czerwca 2016
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
28. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    3 : 4
    08:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 15 maja 2016
  • 5 : 1
    08:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    2 : 1
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • 4 : 0
    08:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • 1 : 2
    07:30
23. kolejka
niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    1 : 1
    08:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 9 kwietnia 2016
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 3 kwietnia 2016
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    5 : 0
    08:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 20 marca 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 13 marca 2016
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    4 : 1
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 6 marca 2016
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    2 : 0
    08:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
    2 : 1
    07:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 13 grudnia 2015
  • 4 : 0
    07:00
14. kolejka
sobota, 5 grudnia 2015
  • 4 : 0
    07:00
13. kolejka
sobota, 28 listopada 2015
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    1 : 0
    07:00
12. kolejka
sobota, 21 listopada 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 4
    07:30
11. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 2
    07:30
10. kolejka
sobota, 31 października 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    3 : 2
    08:30
9. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 3
    09:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    7 : 0
    08:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    2 : 4
    08:00
5. kolejka
niedziela, 20 września 2015
  • 4 : 0
    08:00
4. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    3 : 3
    08:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    2 : 1
    08:00
2. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • 4 : 3
    08:00
1. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 3
    08:00
środa, 29 lipca 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    4 : 0
    12:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 14 czerwca 2015
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 2
    08:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 24 maja 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • 5 : 1
    08:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 10 maja 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    0 : 1
    08:00
21. kolejka
środa, 6 maja 2015
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 0
    12:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 3 maja 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 1
    08:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 26 kwietnia 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
    3 : 1
    08:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 18 kwietnia 2015
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    2 : 2
    08:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 12 kwietnia 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    4 : 1
    08:00
21. kolejka
czwartek, 2 kwietnia 2015
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    vs
    11:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 28 marca 2015
  • Markranstadt Markranstadt
    1 : 0
    09:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 22 marca 2015
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 15 marca 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 8 marca 2015
  • 2 : 3
    09:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 28 lutego 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    VfL Halle VfL Halle
    2 : 0
    08:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 6 grudnia 2014
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    1 : 0
    07:00
11. kolejka
sobota, 1 listopada 2014
  • Lokomotiv Lipsk Lokomotiv Lipsk
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    2 : 3
    10:00
10. kolejka
niedziela, 26 października 2014
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    3 : 2
    09:00