Ekero IK

Trakvistavallen, Ekero
  • remis
    2:2 2015-10-10
    vs.
    FC Linkoping City
    FC Linkoping City
  • porażka
    1:2 2015-10-04
    vs.
    Varmdo IF
    Varmdo IF
  • porażka
    1:3 2015-09-26
    vs.
    FC Gute
    FC Gute
  • porażka
    0:3 2015-09-19
    vs.
    Vimmerby IF
    Vimmerby IF
  • porażka
    2:8 2015-09-13
    vs.
    Konyaspor KIF
    Konyaspor KIF

Stadion

Trakvistavallen
Ekero

Fani w Internecie

932
Fani na Facebooku
26. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    2 : 2
    09:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    2 : 1
    08:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 26 września 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    1 : 3
    09:00
23. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    0 : 3
    09:00
22. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    8 : 2
    10:00
21. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    3 : 1
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 4
    09:00
19. kolejka
sobota, 22 sierpnia 2015
  • 4 : 3
    08:00
Runda 2.
środa, 19 sierpnia 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    AIK AIK
    0 : 6
    13:30
18. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
17. kolejka
sobota, 8 sierpnia 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    0 : 1
    10:00
16. kolejka
sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    3 : 1
    10:00
15. kolejka
środa, 29 lipca 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    4 : 3
    13:30
14. kolejka
sobota, 27 czerwca 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 2
    08:00
13. kolejka
niedziela, 21 czerwca 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    1 : 1
    11:00
12. kolejka
piątek, 12 czerwca 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    1 : 3
    13:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 7 czerwca 2015
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    3 : 0
    09:00
10. kolejka
środa, 3 czerwca 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    2 : 1
    13:30
9. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    3 : 2
    09:00
8. kolejka
niedziela, 24 maja 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    0 : 2
    09:00
7. kolejka
niedziela, 17 maja 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 2
    09:00
6. kolejka
środa, 13 maja 2015
  • 1 : 3
    13:30
5. kolejka
niedziela, 10 maja 2015
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 2 maja 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    6 : 0
    10:00
3. kolejka
niedziela, 26 kwietnia 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    2 : 1
    09:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 19 kwietnia 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 1
    11:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 11 kwietnia 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    3 : 2
    09:00